International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet 1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden19:32
2Erik RostSwedenSweden19:36+0:04
3Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway19:58+0:26
4Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden20:00+0:28
5Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway20:15+0:43
6Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway21:01+1:29
6Ove SaetraNorwayNorway21:01+1:29
8Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway21:07+1:35
9Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden21:21+1:49
10Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:31+2:59
11Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden23:10+3:38
12Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:56+4:24
13Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland24:03+4:31
14Jonas  Bakken Madslien NorwayNorway24:07+4:35
15Jorgen MadslienNorwayNorway24:22+4:50
16Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden24:49+5:17
17Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:59+6:27
18Sixten WalheimSwedenSweden26:07+6:35
19Simon ForsSwedenSweden26:36+7:04
20Bjornar KvaleNorwayNorway26:41+7:09
21Elias T. MolnvikNorwayNorway26:49+7:17
22Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania27:04+7:32
23Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:09+7:37
24Oyvind WiggenNorwayNorway27:55+8:23
25Erlend SlokvikNorwayNorway28:19+8:47
26Aksel MadslienNorwayNorway29:06+9:34
27Martin EricsonSwedenSweden29:10+9:38
28Jonatan HojlindSwedenSweden30:00+10:28
29Audun HeimdalNorwayNorway30:33+11:01
30Elling  Asplin FossheimNorwayNorway31:59+12:27
31Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:43+13:11
32Karl ElissonSwedenSweden34:21+14:49
33Vojtech MatusCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:04+15:32
34Anders VedinSwedenSweden35:40+16:08
35Per FrostSwedenSweden37:15+17:43
36Hakon  Bjorlo RaadalNorwayNorway39:31+19:59
37Gard-Martin UdnesseterNorwayNorway40:32+21:00
38Peder  Asplin Fossheim NorwayNorway40:52+21:20
39Fredrik WallinSwedenSweden41:16+21:44
40Sondre  Braten RuudNorwayNorway41:31+21:59
Lars Harald AasheimNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Adrian DahlstromSwedenSwedendisqualified
Emil ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Gabriel HojlindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Andreas SolbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021