International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiGo Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiGo Cup
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 1 December 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:57
2Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden16:17+0:20
3Staffan TunisFinlandFinland16:25+0:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:36+0:39
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:44+0:47
5Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway16:44+0:47
7Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden16:45+0:48
8Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria16:49+0:52
9Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54+0:57
10Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway17:18+1:21
10Ove SaetraNorwayNorway17:18+1:21
10Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway17:18+1:21
13Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden17:20+1:23
13Erik RostSwedenSweden17:20+1:23
15Tero LinnainmaaFinlandFinland17:28+1:31
16Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden17:29+1:32
17Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden17:32+1:35
18Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland17:36+1:39
19Linus RappSwedenSweden17:48+1:51
20Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland17:50+1:53
21Ulrik NordbergSwedenSweden17:57+2:00
22Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland17:58+2:01
23Niklas HenrikssonSwedenSweden18:03+2:06
24Peter SundelinFinlandFinland18:06+2:09
25Markus LundholmSwedenSweden18:09+2:12
26Raivo KivlenieksLatviaLatvia18:29+2:32
27Simo TurunenFinlandFinland18:37+2:40
28Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia18:48+2:51
29Tommi ReponenFinlandFinland19:28+3:31
30Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway19:29+3:32
31Joar SvartholmSwedenSweden19:38+3:41
32Erik JohanssonSwedenSweden19:40+3:43
33Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland20:05+4:08
34Ilmar UdamEstoniaEstonia20:30+4:33
35Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden20:36+4:39
36Nauris NeimanisLatviaLatvia22:58+7:01
37Henrik PerssonSwedenSweden24:28+8:31
38Henrik FrojdSwedenSweden25:49+9:52
39Per FrostSwedenSweden27:29+11:32
40Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway28:42+12:45
41Mats WallbergSwedenSweden29:37+13:40
42Tage NordbergSwedenSweden30:09+14:12
Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomaniadisqualified
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021