*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for 2 days of North-West Veluwe 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2 days of North-West Veluwe 2013
Organiser: Netherlands
Date: Sunday 27 October 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium38:01
2Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium38:24+0:23
3Jeroen HoekxBelgiumBelgium38:48+0:47
4Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway39:14+1:13
5Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium40:05+2:04
6Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:54+2:53
7Wouter FoppenNetherlandsNetherlands43:00+4:59
8Benjamin HofmansBelgiumBelgium43:32+5:31
9Toon MelisBelgiumBelgium44:05+6:04
10Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium44:55+6:54
11Eirik  Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway45:20+7:19
12Darius SemaskaLithuaniaLithuania45:22+7:21
13Siegfried BakelantsBelgiumBelgium46:52+8:51
14Thibaut DerenneBelgiumBelgium47:02+9:01
15Hans TalloenBelgiumBelgium47:08+9:07
16Filiep DebaereBelgiumBelgium47:33+9:32
17Sigurd RavnanNorwayNorway47:54+9:53
18Michel Van DongenNetherlandsNetherlands48:06+10:05
19Juha SuntilaFinlandFinland48:45+10:44
20Martin OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:54+12:53
21Wim BriesBelgiumBelgium50:56+12:55
22Anders SkjesetNorwayNorway51:36+13:35
23Ronny TimmersBelgiumBelgium52:32+14:31
24Christian DuesmannGermanyGermany53:20+15:19
25Rauno RatilainenFinlandFinland53:35+15:34
26David LemaireBelgiumBelgium53:36+15:35
27Francois  Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium54:51+16:50
28Frederik MeynenBelgiumBelgium55:10+17:09
29Antal GuszlevNetherlandsNetherlands55:15+17:14
30Andreas KonringDenmarkDenmark55:51+17:50
31Tarmo KuubEstoniaEstonia56:10+18:09
32Tim  Van Der HouwenNetherlandsNetherlands57:20+19:19
33Thomas ReinitzGermanyGermany57:34+19:33
34Kimmo PajulaFinlandFinland57:49+19:48
35Alex KuhnastSouth AfricaSouth Africa58:45+20:44
36Rory McCombAustraliaAustralia59:11+21:10
37Herman MooijNetherlandsNetherlands59:26+21:25
38Olaf WoertelNetherlandsNetherlands59:32+21:31
39Kris WynenBelgiumBelgium1:00:20+22:19
40Tim HillenBelgiumBelgium1:01:48+23:47
41Dolf LeppensBelgiumBelgium1:02:34+24:33
42Jonathan FronhoffsBelgiumBelgium1:05:30+27:29
43Christian HarmsGermanyGermany1:06:37+28:36
44Ruud Van GorpNetherlandsNetherlands1:06:54+28:53
45Roland LudwigNetherlandsNetherlands1:07:24+29:23
46Jona VechtNetherlandsNetherlands1:07:27+29:26
47Jona GeersNetherlandsNetherlands1:07:39+29:38
48Alvar PenningGermanyGermany1:08:23+30:22
49Christof LuytenBelgiumBelgium1:10:04+32:03
50Werner HalterNetherlandsNetherlands1:10:11+32:10
51Alistair FronhoffsNorwayNorway1:11:26+33:25
52Herman ElfrinkNetherlandsNetherlands1:15:26+37:25
53Chong LiChinaChina1:15:56+37:55
54Lode De VuystBelgiumBelgium1:17:22+39:21
55Edvard SvedhemNetherlandsNetherlands1:21:22+43:21
56Erik RaterinkNetherlandsNetherlands1:22:52+44:51
57Pascal MylleNetherlandsNetherlands1:24:03+46:02
58Bart BroexNetherlandsNetherlands2:02:28+1:24:27
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World