International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25Mannakorten

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 25Mannakorten
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 13 October 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Gernot KerschbaumerMen (62)33:26+6:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elisa ElstnerWomen (60)39:27+10:03

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Dmitry MikhalkinMen (62)33:17+6:27

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andrey SalinMen (62)40:29+13:39

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vasily StreltsovMen (62)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Maria AlekseyonokWomen (60)54:22+24:58

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Veranika ChernikWomen (60)56:55+27:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yannick MichielsMen (62)32:50+6:00

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lachezar IlievMen (62)35:44+8:54

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Kerstin BurnettWomen (60)52:24+23:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Daniel HajekMen (62)39:19+12:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Jana KnapovaWomen (60)46:58+17:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Soren Schwartz SorensenMen (62)33:08+6:18

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emma KlingenbergWomen (60)35:20+5:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Juuso MetsalaMen (62)32:36+5:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thierry GueorgiouMen (62)28:43+1:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lucas BassetMen (62)29:22+2:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Frederic TranchandMen (62)34:58+8:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Capucine VercellottiWomen (60)59:03+29:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Susen LoschWomen (60)38:55+9:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Christiane TrosseWomen (60)45:03+15:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Sieglinde KundischWomen (60)46:49+17:25

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Conor ShortMen (62)39:29+12:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Alessio TenaniMen (62)36:19+9:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Marco SeppiMen (62)42:27+15:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Carlotta ScaletWomen (60)44:13+14:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michela GuizzardiWomen (60)45:33+16:09

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Anatolijs TarasovsMen (62)32:26+5:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Simonas KrepstaMen (62)31:27+4:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (60)33:22+3:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Indre ValaiteWomen (60)37:53+8:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (60)40:50+11:26

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (60)46:31+17:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (60)53:50+24:26

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kate MorrisonWomen (60)41:07+11:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Olav LundanesMen (62)29:36+2:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Bjorn EkebergMen (62)30:13+3:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Magne DaehliMen (62)32:37+5:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Eskil KinnebergMen (62)36:38+9:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Jan KocbachMen (62)45:34+18:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen Women (60)38:23+8:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Kine Steiwer HallanWomen (60)40:51+11:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (60)41:27+12:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Hanna H. NordbrodenWomen (60)42:29+13:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Kristine FjellangerWomen (60)51:23+21:59

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Mateusz WenslawMen (62)39:21+12:31

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Wojciech KowalskiMen (62)48:12+21:22

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Daria LajnWomen (60)45:51+16:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valentin NovikovMen (62)28:54+2:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (62)31:17+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Roman RyapolovMen (62)33:56+7:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Alexey SidorovMen (62)36:14+9:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (60)34:44+5:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anastasia TrubkinaWomen (60)38:27+9:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Galina VinogradovaWomen (60)39:24+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Natalia EfimovaWomen (60)44:49+15:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Irina NybergWomen (60)48:56+19:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanMen (62)26:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonas LeanderssonMen (62)27:46+0:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Oskar SjobergMen (62)29:08+2:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Albin RidefeltMen (62)29:09+2:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Emil WingstedtMen (62)29:11+2:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ola MartnerMen (62)29:23+2:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13William LindMen (62)29:58+3:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15David AnderssonMen (62)30:18+3:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kent OhlssonMen (62)30:45+3:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Martin RegbornMen (62)30:50+4:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johan HogstrandMen (62)30:56+4:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rassmus AnderssonMen (62)31:25+4:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jakob LoofMen (62)31:25+4:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Joakim HederskogMen (62)31:27+4:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Fredrik JohanssonMen (62)31:35+4:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jakob EnmarkMen (62)31:53+5:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Fredrik EdenMen (62)31:54+5:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Erik PetterssonMen (62)33:25+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anton OstlinMen (62)33:56+7:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jakob AnderssonMen (62)34:13+7:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Johan AronssonMen (62)37:23+10:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Joakim SvenskMen (62)38:07+11:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Magnus JohanssonMen (62)38:23+11:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54David LingforsMen (62)39:59+13:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan TroengMen (62)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (60)29:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lina StrandWomen (60)30:58+1:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lilian ForsgrenWomen (60)31:29+2:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Josefine EngstromWomen (60)31:37+2:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maria MagnussonWomen (60)34:26+5:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Annika BillstamWomen (60)36:24+7:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sara EskilssonWomen (60)37:23+7:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Malin Leijon LindWomen (60)37:45+8:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lena EliassonWomen (60)38:26+9:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kristin LofgrenWomen (60)38:59+9:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ellinor TjernlundWomen (60)40:43+11:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Elin ManssonWomen (60)40:53+11:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Lisa CarlssonWomen (60)41:19+11:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Emma BergmanWomen (60)41:52+12:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sara JohanssonWomen (60)43:11+13:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Frida NeroWomen (60)51:16+21:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Johanna LindbergWomen (60)51:23+21:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51My WestlundWomen (60)52:25+23:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna ForsbergWomen (60)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sofia SalomonssonWomen (60)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreas RuedlingerMen (62)28:50+2:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Matthias NiggliMen (62)34:39+7:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Raffael HuberMen (62)34:51+8:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Sandro BrogliMen (62)47:33+20:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (60)29:35+0:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Bettina AebiWomen (60)38:57+9:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sarina JenzerWomen (60)39:31+10:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Rahel FriederichWomen (60)42:08+12:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Julia GrossWomen (60)45:11+15:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Katja GygaxWomen (60)1:00:02+30:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Oleksandr KratovMen (62)27:58+1:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Artem PanchenkoMen (62)31:45+4:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Pavlo UshkvarokMen (62)34:11+7:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nadiya VolynskaWomen (60)31:05+1:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Olga ReznichenkoWomen (60)42:35+13:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Nick BarrableMen (62)36:51+10:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Catherine TaylorWomen (60)41:44+12:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (60)54:02+24:38

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Ross SmithMen (62)45:16+18:26

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Cristina LuisWomen (60)54:13+24:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org