International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25Mannakorten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 25Mannakorten
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 13 October 2013

Women

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden29:24
2Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland29:35+0:11
3Lina StrandSwedenSweden30:58+1:34
4Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine31:05+1:41
5Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden31:29+2:05
6Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden31:37+2:13
7Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:22+3:58
8Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden34:26+5:02
9Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:44+5:20
10Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark35:20+5:56
11Annika BillstamSwedenSweden36:24+7:00
12Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden37:23+7:59
13Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden37:45+8:21
14Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania37:53+8:29
15Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway38:23+8:59
16Lena EliassonSwedenSweden38:26+9:02
17Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:27+9:03
18Susen LoschGermanyGermany38:55+9:31
19Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:57+9:33
20Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden38:59+9:35
21Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:24+10:00
22Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria39:27+10:03
23Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:31+10:07
24Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden40:43+11:19
25Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania40:50+11:26
26Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway40:51+11:27
27Elin ManssonSwedenSweden40:53+11:29
28Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand41:07+11:43
29Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden41:19+11:55
30Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway41:27+12:03
31Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:44+12:20
32Emma BergmanSwedenSweden41:52+12:28
33Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:08+12:44
34Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway42:29+13:05
35Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine42:35+13:11
36Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden43:11+13:47
37Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly44:13+14:49
38Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:49+15:25
39Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany45:03+15:39
40Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:11+15:47
41Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly45:33+16:09
42Daria LajnPolandPoland45:51+16:27
43Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania46:31+17:07
44Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany46:49+17:25
45Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:58+17:34
46Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+19:32
47Frida NeroSwedenSweden51:16+21:52
48Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway51:23+21:59
48Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden51:23+21:59
50Kerstin BurnettCanadaCanada52:24+23:00
51My WestlundSwedenSweden52:25+23:01
52Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania53:50+24:26
53Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain54:02+24:38
54Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States54:13+24:49
55Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus54:22+24:58
56Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus56:55+27:31
57Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance59:03+29:39
58Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:02+30:38
Anna ForsbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org