International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 25Mannakorten

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 25Mannakorten
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 13 October 2013

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden26:50
2Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden27:46+0:56
3Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine27:58+1:08
4Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance28:43+1:53
5Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland28:50+2:00
6Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:54+2:04
7Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden29:08+2:18
8Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden29:09+2:19
9Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden29:11+2:21
10Lucas BassetFranceFrance29:22+2:32
11Ola MartnerSwedenSweden29:23+2:33
12Olav LundanesNorwayNorway29:36+2:46
13William LindSwedenSweden29:58+3:08
14Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway30:13+3:23
15David AnderssonSwedenSweden30:18+3:28
16Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden30:45+3:55
17Martin RegbornSwedenSweden30:50+4:00
18Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden30:56+4:06
19Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:17+4:27
20Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden31:25+4:35
20Jakob LoofSwedenSweden31:25+4:35
22Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden31:27+4:37
22Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania31:27+4:37
24Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden31:35+4:45
25Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine31:45+4:55
26Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden31:53+5:03
27Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden31:54+5:04
28Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia32:26+5:36
29Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland32:36+5:46
30Magne DaehliNorwayNorway32:37+5:47
31Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium32:50+6:00
32Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark33:08+6:18
33Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus33:17+6:27
34Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden33:25+6:35
35Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria33:26+6:36
36Anton OstlinSwedenSweden33:56+7:06
36Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:56+7:06
38Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine34:11+7:21
39Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden34:13+7:23
40Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:39+7:49
41Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:51+8:01
42Frederic TranchandFranceFrance34:58+8:08
43Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria35:44+8:54
44Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:14+9:24
45Alessio TenaniItalyItaly36:19+9:29
46Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorway36:38+9:48
47Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain36:51+10:01
48Johan AronssonSwedenSweden37:23+10:33
49Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden38:07+11:17
50Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden38:23+11:33
51Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:19+12:29
52Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland39:21+12:31
53Conor ShortIrelandIreland39:29+12:39
54David LingforsSwedenSweden39:59+13:09
55Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus40:29+13:39
56Marco SeppiItalyItaly42:27+15:37
57Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States45:16+18:26
58Jan KocbachNorwayNorway45:34+18:44
59Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland47:33+20:43
60Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland48:12+21:22
Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Jan TroengSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden29:24
2Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland29:35+0:11
3Lina StrandSwedenSweden30:58+1:34
4Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine31:05+1:41
5Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden31:29+2:05
6Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden31:37+2:13
7Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:22+3:58
8Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden34:26+5:02
9Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:44+5:20
10Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark35:20+5:56
11Annika BillstamSwedenSweden36:24+7:00
12Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden37:23+7:59
13Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden37:45+8:21
14Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania37:53+8:29
15Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway38:23+8:59
16Lena EliassonSwedenSweden38:26+9:02
17Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:27+9:03
18Susen LoschGermanyGermany38:55+9:31
19Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:57+9:33
20Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden38:59+9:35
21Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:24+10:00
22Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria39:27+10:03
23Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:31+10:07
24Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden40:43+11:19
25Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania40:50+11:26
26Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway40:51+11:27
27Elin ManssonSwedenSweden40:53+11:29
28Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand41:07+11:43
29Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden41:19+11:55
30Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway41:27+12:03
31Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:44+12:20
32Emma BergmanSwedenSweden41:52+12:28
33Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:08+12:44
34Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway42:29+13:05
35Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine42:35+13:11
36Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden43:11+13:47
37Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly44:13+14:49
38Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:49+15:25
39Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany45:03+15:39
40Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:11+15:47
41Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly45:33+16:09
42Daria LajnPolandPoland45:51+16:27
43Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania46:31+17:07
44Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany46:49+17:25
45Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:58+17:34
46Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+19:32
47Frida NeroSwedenSweden51:16+21:52
48Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway51:23+21:59
48Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden51:23+21:59
50Kerstin BurnettCanadaCanada52:24+23:00
51My WestlundSwedenSweden52:25+23:01
52Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania53:50+24:26
53Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain54:02+24:38
54Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States54:13+24:49
55Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus54:22+24:58
56Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus56:55+27:31
57Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance59:03+29:39
58Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:02+30:38
Anna ForsbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org