International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Druzhba cup 2013

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Druzhba cup 2013
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 28 September 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vladzimir MakouskiMen (36)2:39:19+1:09:56

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Dmitry DavidovichMen (36)2:47:50+1:18:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jiri ZelinkaMen (36)1:55:17+25:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Aleksandr KharchenkoMen (36)1:37:59+8:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vitaliy ZaborskiyMen (36)1:59:55+30:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlebovMen (36)1:29:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Roman DolgikhMen (36)1:38:01+8:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Oleksandr MarchukMen (36)1:41:00+11:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vadym DyachenkoMen (36)1:42:29+13:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kostiantin ShchukinMen (36)1:43:01+13:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vitaliy HychkoMen (36)1:44:16+14:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (36)1:46:35+17:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sergiy BabychMen (36)1:46:37+17:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Yaroslav PazhukhMen (36)1:48:15+18:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dmytro TerpaiMen (36)1:49:36+20:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Oleksandr SankinMen (36)1:51:43+22:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Evgen SirotovMen (36)1:53:18+23:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sergij ZaikaMen (36)1:54:51+25:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maksym ShtelmakhMen (36)1:55:45+26:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bogdan BuchenkoMen (36)1:56:31+27:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mykhailo TeslenkoMen (36)1:57:59+28:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Alexandr SolomonenkoMen (36)1:59:36+30:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dmytro PlahotnikMen (36)2:01:23+32:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vasyl BodnarukMen (36)2:01:52+32:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dmytro ChumakMen (36)2:02:06+32:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Nver SurenyanMen (36)2:03:34+34:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andriy FesenkoMen (36)2:06:22+36:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sergii RoskopMen (36)2:08:44+39:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anton KuprietsMen (36)2:09:27+40:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Oleksandr KozachynskyiMen (36)2:13:20+43:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Oleksiy SudarevMen (36)2:13:26+44:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vladimir ErstenyukMen (36)2:35:36+1:06:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ivan KhomenkoMen (36)2:42:59+1:13:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Valentin KostinMen (36)2:46:53+1:17:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anton MordvinMen (36)2:47:24+1:18:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Viktoriia SukharevskaWomen (19)1:28:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hanna FedosieievaWomen (19)1:31:59+3:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aliona SukharevskaWomen (19)1:34:51+5:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olena PitirimovaWomen (19)1:35:18+6:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maryna SuzdalovaWomen (19)1:35:46+6:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Darya MoskalenkoWomen (19)1:35:48+6:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Evgenia YaremenkoWomen (19)1:39:03+10:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olena DocenkoWomen (19)1:41:39+12:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Masha BoykoWomen (19)1:43:15+14:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Olena MyronenkoWomen (19)1:44:03+15:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Iryna WojtowiczWomen (19)1:44:55+15:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tatiyana BidaWomen (19)1:46:38+17:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olena PostelniakWomen (19)1:52:04+23:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vitalina FesenkoWomen (19)1:52:08+23:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marina PalashevskayaWomen (19)1:54:36+25:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hanna AndrosovychWomen (19)1:56:25+27:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (19)1:56:39+27:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Angelina BelousovaWomen (19)2:03:06+34:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Olena StelmachWomen (19)2:11:15+42:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Duncan GrassieMen (36)2:28:44+59:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org