International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Druzhba cup 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Druzhba cup 2013
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 28 September 2013

Men

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine1:29:23
2Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:59+8:36
3Roman DolgikhUkraineUkraine1:38:01+8:38
4Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine1:41:00+11:37
5Vadym DyachenkoUkraineUkraine1:42:29+13:06
6Kostiantin ShchukinUkraineUkraine1:43:01+13:38
7Vitaliy HychkoUkraineUkraine1:44:16+14:53
8Ruslan NikolayenkoUkraineUkraine1:46:35+17:12
9Sergiy BabychUkraineUkraine1:46:37+17:14
10Yaroslav PazhukhUkraineUkraine1:48:15+18:52
11Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine1:49:36+20:13
12Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine1:51:43+22:20
13Evgen SirotovUkraineUkraine1:53:18+23:55
14Sergij ZaikaUkraineUkraine1:54:51+25:28
15Jiri ZelinkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:17+25:54
16Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine1:55:45+26:22
17Bogdan BuchenkoUkraineUkraine1:56:31+27:08
18Mykhailo TeslenkoUkraineUkraine1:57:59+28:36
19Alexandr SolomonenkoUkraineUkraine1:59:36+30:13
20Vitaliy ZaborskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:55+30:32
21Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine2:01:23+32:00
22Vasyl BodnarukUkraineUkraine2:01:52+32:29
23Dmytro ChumakUkraineUkraine2:02:06+32:43
24Nver SurenyanUkraineUkraine2:03:34+34:11
25Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine2:06:22+36:59
26Sergii RoskopUkraineUkraine2:08:44+39:21
27Anton KuprietsUkraineUkraine2:09:27+40:04
28Oleksandr KozachynskyiUkraineUkraine2:13:20+43:57
29Oleksiy SudarevUkraineUkraine2:13:26+44:03
30Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:28:44+59:21
31Vladimir ErstenyukUkraineUkraine2:35:36+1:06:13
32Vladzimir MakouskiBelarusBelarus2:39:19+1:09:56
33Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine2:42:59+1:13:36
34Valentin KostinUkraineUkraine2:46:53+1:17:30
35Anton MordvinUkraineUkraine2:47:24+1:18:01
36Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus2:47:50+1:18:27

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraineUkraine1:28:56
2Hanna FedosieievaUkraineUkraine1:31:59+3:03
3Aliona SukharevskaUkraineUkraine1:34:51+5:55
4Olena PitirimovaUkraineUkraine1:35:18+6:22
5Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUkraine1:35:46+6:50
6Darya MoskalenkoUkraineUkraine1:35:48+6:52
7Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine1:39:03+10:07
8Olena DocenkoUkraineUkraine1:41:39+12:43
9Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine1:43:15+14:19
10Olena MyronenkoUkraineUkraine1:44:03+15:07
11Iryna WojtowiczUkraineUkraine1:44:55+15:59
12Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine1:46:38+17:42
13Olena PostelniakUkraineUkraine1:52:04+23:08
14Vitalina FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:52:08+23:12
15Marina PalashevskayaUkraineUkraine1:54:36+25:40
16Hanna AndrosovychUkraineUkraine1:56:25+27:29
17Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine1:56:39+27:43
18Angelina BelousovaUkraineUkraine2:03:06+34:10
19Olena StelmachUkraineUkraine2:11:15+42:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org