International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MOM Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: MOM Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 22 September 2013

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vanessa RoundWomen (33)44:08+13:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Simon ArbterMen (60)51:05+21:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Laura RamsteinWomen (33)45:58+14:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Juha SkinnariMen (60)52:46+23:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (33)41:02+10:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Oskar SjobergMen (60)33:11+3:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin HubmannMen (60)29:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniel HubmannMen (60)29:41+0:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Matthias MerzMen (60)29:57+0:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Florian HowaldMen (60)30:52+1:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Fabian HertnerMen (60)31:22+2:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Matthias KyburzMen (60)32:20+3:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matthias LeonhardtMen (60)32:27+3:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andreas KyburzMen (60)32:37+3:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Baptiste RollierMen (60)32:38+3:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jonas MathysMen (60)33:04+3:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andreas RuedlingerMen (60)33:34+4:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marc LauensteinMen (60)33:36+4:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Matthias NiggliMen (60)34:20+5:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lukas DienerMen (60)34:20+5:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andreas MullerMen (60)34:40+5:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Alain DenzlerMen (60)34:40+5:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jonas MerzMen (60)34:52+5:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Philipp SauterMen (60)35:16+5:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sven AschwandenMen (60)36:38+7:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alexander SchwabMen (60)37:32+8:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Michael DubachMen (60)37:54+8:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23David BurgeMen (60)38:30+9:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kaspar HaglerMen (60)38:32+9:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Severin HowaldMen (60)39:21+10:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stefan LombriserMen (60)39:32+10:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Borner FrancoisMen (60)39:41+10:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sebastian InderstMen (60)40:31+11:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Flavio PolteraMen (60)40:39+11:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dominik KochMen (60)40:58+11:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Beat RothMen (60)41:04+11:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Beat OkleMen (60)41:51+12:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Thomas EyerMen (60)42:18+13:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Philipp Von ArxMen (60)42:21+13:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Thomas HohlMen (60)42:39+13:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Robin BrodmannMen (60)42:51+13:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mathias BirrerMen (60)43:20+14:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Daniel KlauserMen (60)43:21+14:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Michael WeberMen (60)43:27+14:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Simon EgliMen (60)43:41+14:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sandro BrogliMen (60)44:05+14:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Roman BrogliMen (60)44:34+15:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Philippe SchenkelMen (60)44:50+15:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Niklaus ReyMen (60)45:02+15:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Jonas WickyMen (60)45:54+16:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Lukas LombriserMen (60)46:31+17:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Lukas MullerMen (60)46:45+17:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Stefan ZinggMen (60)46:51+17:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Simon SchupbachMen (60)47:06+17:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Simon JakobMen (60)47:26+18:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Jerome KaserMen (60)47:30+18:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Michael FreiMen (60)47:57+18:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Julian BrogliMen (60)55:48+26:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Simon GuldimannMen (60)1:05:13+35:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Florian WittwerMen (60)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michael OswaldMen (60)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christoph RathgebMen (60)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lukas MeierMen (60)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (33)31:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sabine HauswirthWomen (33)34:39+3:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ines BrodmannWomen (33)35:41+4:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Rahel FriederichWomen (33)35:56+4:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Judith WyderWomen (33)35:59+4:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Brigitta MathysWomen (33)36:17+5:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sarina JenzerWomen (33)36:21+5:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bettina AebiWomen (33)37:07+6:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Franziska DorigWomen (33)37:09+6:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Elena RoosWomen (33)38:26+7:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Martina SeiterleWomen (33)38:47+7:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sara LuscherWomen (33)38:54+7:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Isabelle FeerWomen (33)39:01+8:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Julia GrossWomen (33)39:02+8:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mirjam HellmullerWomen (33)40:10+9:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Caroline CejkaWomen (33)40:52+9:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Seline StalderWomen (33)41:17+10:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Beatrice AeschlimannWomen (33)41:31+10:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mirjam PfisterWomen (33)41:39+10:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sophie TritschlerWomen (33)42:26+11:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Katja GygaxWomen (33)43:01+12:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Valerie SuterWomen (33)43:58+12:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sara WurmliWomen (33)45:42+14:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Regula MullerWomen (33)45:53+14:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andrea KochWomen (33)47:44+16:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Franziska MeierWomen (33)48:27+17:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Monika FasslerWomen (33)51:01+20:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anna NaefWomen (33)53:07+22:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Renate WidmerWomen (33)56:42+25:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Alexandra AltorferWomen (33)59:51+28:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org