International Orienteering Federation

Official results for German National Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: German National Ranking Event
Organiser: Germany
Date: 22 September 2013

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Soren LoschGermanyGermany1:27:57
2Christian TeichGermanyGermany1:30:55+2:58
3Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany1:32:59+5:02
4Wieland KundischGermanyGermany1:36:30+8:33
5Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany1:38:14+10:17
6Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria1:38:58+11:01
7Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany1:39:57+12:00
8Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany1:40:54+12:57
9Jonas KjallSwedenSweden1:42:16+14:19
10Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany1:42:45+14:48
11Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany1:43:05+15:08
12Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany1:44:52+16:55
13Josef NeumannGermanyGermany1:45:41+17:44
14Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany1:47:35+19:38
15Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany1:47:53+19:56
16Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:50:58+23:01
17Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany1:51:02+23:05
18Philipp MullerGermanyGermany1:51:43+23:46
19Felix SpathGermanyGermany1:54:16+26:19
20Maximilian RohnertGermanyGermany1:57:58+30:01
21Yves LaskeGermanyGermany1:58:59+31:02
22Ralph KornerGermanyGermany1:59:33+31:36
23Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany2:01:42+33:45
24Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal2:03:00+35:03
25Thomas SigleGermanyGermany2:13:08+45:11
26Kristof RalovichHungaryHungary2:20:00+52:03
27Julian EngeserGermanyGermany2:20:04+52:07
28Daniel HeiningerGermanyGermany2:20:42+52:45
29Christian DienemannGermanyGermany2:22:34+54:37
30Tamas SziladiHungaryHungary2:29:47+1:01:50
31Jakob SchachGermanyGermany2:34:59+1:07:02
32Peter WeinigGermanyGermany2:39:10+1:11:13
33Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany2:41:41+1:13:44
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermanydisqualified
Soren RiechersGermanyGermanydisqualified
Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermanydisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:15:42
2Susen LoschGermanyGermany1:20:17+4:35
3Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:26:01+10:19
4Insa MullerGermanyGermany1:29:49+14:07
5Theresa FlechsigGermanyGermany1:31:26+15:44
6Caroline HoffmannGermanyGermany1:33:00+17:18
7Resi RathmannGermanyGermany1:34:11+18:29
8Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany1:35:48+20:06
9Corinna NiekeGermanyGermany1:36:15+20:33
10Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany1:36:23+20:41
11Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:36:46+21:04
12Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany1:43:55+28:13
13Marie HofmeisterGermanyGermany1:44:36+28:54
14Nina DollgastGermanyGermany1:46:37+30:55
15Mara JaunsprogeGermanyGermany1:47:04+31:22
16Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain1:50:50+35:08
17Sophie GruschkaGermanyGermany1:52:01+36:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org