International Orienteering Federation

Official results for German National Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: German National Ranking Event
Organiser: Germany
Date: 22 September 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Soren LoschGermanyGermany1:27:57
2Christian TeichGermanyGermany1:30:55+2:58
3Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany1:32:59+5:02
4Wieland KundischGermanyGermany1:36:30+8:33
5Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany1:38:14+10:17
6Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria1:38:58+11:01
7Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany1:39:57+12:00
8Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany1:40:54+12:57
9Jonas KjallSwedenSweden1:42:16+14:19
10Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany1:42:45+14:48
11Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany1:43:05+15:08
12Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany1:44:52+16:55
13Josef NeumannGermanyGermany1:45:41+17:44
14Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany1:47:35+19:38
15Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany1:47:53+19:56
16Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:50:58+23:01
17Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany1:51:02+23:05
18Philipp MullerGermanyGermany1:51:43+23:46
19Felix SpathGermanyGermany1:54:16+26:19
20Maximilian RohnertGermanyGermany1:57:58+30:01
21Yves LaskeGermanyGermany1:58:59+31:02
22Ralph KornerGermanyGermany1:59:33+31:36
23Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany2:01:42+33:45
24Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal2:03:00+35:03
25Thomas SigleGermanyGermany2:13:08+45:11
26Kristof RalovichHungaryHungary2:20:00+52:03
27Julian EngeserGermanyGermany2:20:04+52:07
28Daniel HeiningerGermanyGermany2:20:42+52:45
29Christian DienemannGermanyGermany2:22:34+54:37
30Tamas SziladiHungaryHungary2:29:47+1:01:50
31Jakob SchachGermanyGermany2:34:59+1:07:02
32Peter WeinigGermanyGermany2:39:10+1:11:13
33Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany2:41:41+1:13:44
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermanydisqualified
Soren RiechersGermanyGermanydisqualified
Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermanydisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:15:42
2Susen LoschGermanyGermany1:20:17+4:35
3Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany1:26:01+10:19
4Insa MullerGermanyGermany1:29:49+14:07
5Theresa FlechsigGermanyGermany1:31:26+15:44
6Caroline HoffmannGermanyGermany1:33:00+17:18
7Resi RathmannGermanyGermany1:34:11+18:29
8Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany1:35:48+20:06
9Corinna NiekeGermanyGermany1:36:15+20:33
10Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany1:36:23+20:41
11Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:36:46+21:04
12Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany1:43:55+28:13
13Marie HofmeisterGermanyGermany1:44:36+28:54
14Nina DollgastGermanyGermany1:46:37+30:55
15Mara JaunsprogeGermanyGermany1:47:04+31:22
16Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain1:50:50+35:08
17Sophie GruschkaGermanyGermany1:52:01+36:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World