International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Long Distance Championship

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Long Distance Championship
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 22 September 2013

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:56
2Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:54+3:58
3Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:09+5:13
4Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:59+6:03
5Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:33+6:37
6Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:33+9:37
7Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:57+11:01
8Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:02+11:06
9Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:14+11:18
10Jan PerutkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:33+12:37
11Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary1:36:06+14:10
11Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:06+14:10
13Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:11+14:15
14Vit BravenyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:41+14:45
15Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:36:47+14:51
16Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:47+15:51
17Boris NavratilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:21+16:25
18Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:27+16:31
19David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:21+17:25
20Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:43+17:47
21Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:19+20:23
22Jakub KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:57+21:01
23Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:37+21:41
24Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:34+22:38
25David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:37+22:41
26Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:57+23:01
27Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:39+23:43
28Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:00+25:04
29Ondrey PesekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:10+28:14
30Krisztian LiszkaHungaryHungary1:53:51+31:55
31Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:46+40:50
32Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:22+59:26

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:56
2Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:53+2:57
3Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:03+4:07
4Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:03+5:07
5Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:26+5:30
6Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:47+5:51
7Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:17+6:21
8Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:39+6:43
9Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:12+7:16
10Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:51+7:55
11Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:44+8:48
12Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:58+10:02
13Marta FednfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:53+10:57
14Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:09+11:13
15Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:11+13:15
16Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:19+15:23
17Klara PetrackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:43+15:47
18Karolina TeplaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:54+15:58
19Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:32+16:36
20Jana ValesovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:45+16:49
21Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:56+17:00
22Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:51+17:55
23Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:27:48+19:52
24Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:47+24:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org