International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM-Lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM-Lang
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 15 September 2013

Men

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:25:52
2Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:29:53+4:01
3Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:30:34+4:42
4Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark1:33:44+7:52
5Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:34:38+8:46
6Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark1:35:31+9:39
7Emil FolinoDenmarkDenmark1:36:53+11:01
8Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark1:37:48+11:56
9Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:39:14+13:22
10Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:39:48+13:56
11Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:47:08+21:16
12Kristian VadDenmarkDenmark1:52:00+26:08
13Chr. Peter MaclassenDenmarkDenmark2:00:22+34:30
14Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmark2:03:30+37:38
15Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark2:05:20+39:28
16Rasmus IversenDenmarkDenmark2:08:01+42:09
17Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmark2:13:04+47:12
18Lars-Peter EllekildeDenmarkDenmark2:23:25+57:33
19Rasmus  Hviid Skovhede DenmarkDenmark3:00:24+1:34:32
20Christian TolstrupDenmarkDenmark3:00:42+1:34:50
21Mads  Jensen GodvinDenmarkDenmark3:28:28+2:02:36
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emil BrondDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emil  Kinslev MejhedeDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Kristoffer SlothDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Casper SorensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark58:14
2Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:04:02+5:48
3Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark1:11:12+12:58
4Anna EdenbrandtSwedenSweden1:11:20+13:06
5Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark1:12:00+13:46
6Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark1:12:46+14:32
7Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:13:23+15:09
8Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark1:15:49+17:35
9Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark1:21:33+23:19
10Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark1:21:57+23:43
11Josephine  Kristensen Dewett DenmarkDenmark1:22:06+23:52
12Rikke NygaardDenmarkDenmark1:22:15+24:01
13Camilla Elmann GryDenmarkDenmark1:26:21+28:07
13Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:26:21+28:07
15Nina  Gronberg Vindegaard DenmarkDenmark1:26:39+28:25
16Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark1:26:57+28:43
17Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:29:01+30:47
18Hanna AluddenSwedenDenmark1:29:17+31:03
19Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:29:26+31:12
20Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark1:31:39+33:25
21Kristine BaagoDenmarkDenmark1:46:51+48:37
22Karoline HoogeDenmarkDenmark1:57:20+59:06
23Pernille BohnDenmarkDenmark2:01:53+1:03:39
24Marie  JensenDenmarkDenmark2:03:21+1:05:07
25Anna MovinDenmarkDenmark2:08:34+1:10:20
26Louise  Jeppesen Irdal DenmarkDenmark2:19:33+1:21:19
27Thora  Fast SamsoDenmarkDenmark2:45:36+1:47:22
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Gry R ChristensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org