International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup, middle distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup, middle distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 15 September 2013

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:35
2Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:14+0:39
3Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:56+1:21
4Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:02+1:27
5Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:12+1:37
6Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:17+1:42
7Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:02+2:27
8Matej KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:31+2:56
9Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:37+3:02
10Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+3:09
11Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:59+3:24
12David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:13+3:38
13Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:30+3:55
14Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:43+4:08
15Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:45+4:10
16Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:56+4:21
17Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:19+4:44
18Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:37+5:02
19Martin HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:53+5:18
20Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:58+6:23
21Stanislav MokryCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:04+6:29
22Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:44+7:09
23Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:54+7:19
24Boris NavratilCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:56+8:21
25Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:57+8:22
26Jakub KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:59+8:24
27Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:13+8:38
28Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:24+8:49
29Stepan HrobarCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:32+8:57
30Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:40+9:05
31Jan KlapalCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:18+9:43
32Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:42+11:07
33Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:32+11:57
34Tomas KorinekCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:36+13:01
35Vit BravenyCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:37+13:02
36Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:09+14:34
37Freddy BurghardtGermanyGermany52:32+14:57
38Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:53+15:18
39Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany52:57+15:22
40Jakub MakovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:14+17:39
41Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:35+19:00
42Jens LeibigerGermanyGermany59:18+21:43
43Sebastian HornigGermanyGermany1:10:52+33:17
Janek LeibigerGermanyGermanydisqualified
Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Hynek UrbanCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:28
2Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:52+1:24
3Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:30+2:02
4Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:24+3:56
5Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:37+4:09
6Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:37+5:09
7Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:41+5:13
8Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:18+5:50
9Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:22+5:54
10Zuzka KubatovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:47+6:19
11Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:48+7:20
12Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:00+7:32
13Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:12+7:44
14Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:13+7:45
15Marta FednfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:21+7:53
16Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:35+8:07
17Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:40+8:12
18Martina HepnerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:00+8:32
19Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:13+8:45
20Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:15+8:47
21Karolina TeplaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:51+9:23
22Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:08+9:40
23Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:28+10:00
24Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:19+11:51
25Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:25+11:57
26Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:59+12:31
27Petra DittrichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:51+14:23
28Marcela KilarskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:07+14:39
29Radka SklenarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:13+14:45
30Monika SmidrkalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:13+16:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org