International Orienteering Federation

Official results for eGames

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: eGames
Organiser: Finland
Date: 31 August 2013

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland1:26:22
2Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland1:27:21+0:59
3Jere PajunenFinlandFinland1:27:52+1:30
4Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland1:28:03+1:41
5Mikko SirenFinlandFinland1:29:13+2:51
6Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland1:30:33+4:11
7Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland1:30:34+4:12
8Aleksi LeskinenFinlandFinland1:30:40+4:18
9Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland1:31:02+4:40
10Miika KirmulaFinlandFinland1:31:32+5:10
11Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland1:32:46+6:24
12Tuomas MattilaFinlandFinland1:33:23+7:01
13Sami VahanenFinlandFinland1:33:58+7:36
14Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland1:34:34+8:12
15Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland1:34:43+8:21
16Teemu VareFinlandFinland1:35:34+9:12
17Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:36:01+9:39
18Johannes PohjalaFinlandFinland1:36:27+10:05
19Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland1:37:46+11:24
19Otto SimosasFinlandFinland1:37:46+11:24
21Vili NiemiFinlandFinland1:38:05+11:43
22Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland1:38:06+11:44
23Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland1:38:34+12:12
24Timo MahonenFinlandFinland1:38:50+12:28
25Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland1:39:14+12:52
26Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland1:39:36+13:14
27Tuomas KariFinlandFinland1:40:00+13:38
28Matti LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:40:03+13:41
29Sainio SanteriFinlandFinland1:40:11+13:49
30Mikko HeinonenFinlandFinland1:40:26+14:04
31Antti-Pekka LeskinenFinlandFinland1:40:50+14:28
32Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland1:41:29+15:07
33Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland1:41:30+15:08
34Victor MansnerFinlandFinland1:42:10+15:48
35Mikael DonnerFinlandFinland1:43:12+16:50
36Henrik VaisanenFinlandFinland1:43:16+16:54
37Otto SundFinlandFinland1:43:57+17:35
38Mikael FabritiusFinlandFinland1:44:45+18:23
39Juho KinniFinlandFinland1:47:19+20:57
40Ilkka JuutilainenFinlandFinland1:48:00+21:38
40Lauri SorsaFinlandFinland1:48:00+21:38
42Juuso LindeqvistFinlandFinland1:48:26+22:04
43Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:50:12+23:50
44Panu TeittinenFinlandFinland1:50:47+24:25
45Antti PaasikoskiFinlandFinland1:52:37+26:15
46Lauri PohjolaFinlandFinland1:53:48+27:26
47Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:54:10+27:48
48Lauri KleemolaFinlandFinland1:55:50+29:28
49Mika JokirantaFinlandFinland1:56:26+30:04
50Tommi OksanenFinlandFinland2:00:42+34:20
51Juha SkinnariFinlandFinland2:05:09+38:47
52Roope KoskinenFinlandFinland2:06:01+39:39
53Marko TolliFinlandFinland2:06:18+39:56
54Neil DobbsIrelandIreland2:18:26+52:04
Mikko KeroFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juha PeltolaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jussi SunaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juho WesterlundSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
All4O
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org