International Orienteering Federation

Official results for eGames

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: eGames
Organiser: Finland
Date: 31 August 2013

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland1:26:22
2Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland1:27:21+0:59
3Jere PajunenFinlandFinland1:27:52+1:30
4Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland1:28:03+1:41
5Mikko SirenFinlandFinland1:29:13+2:51
6Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland1:30:33+4:11
7Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland1:30:34+4:12
8Aleksi LeskinenFinlandFinland1:30:40+4:18
9Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland1:31:02+4:40
10Miika KirmulaFinlandFinland1:31:32+5:10
11Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland1:32:46+6:24
12Tuomas MattilaFinlandFinland1:33:23+7:01
13Sami VahanenFinlandFinland1:33:58+7:36
14Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland1:34:34+8:12
15Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland1:34:43+8:21
16Teemu VareFinlandFinland1:35:34+9:12
17Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:36:01+9:39
18Johannes PohjalaFinlandFinland1:36:27+10:05
19Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland1:37:46+11:24
19Otto SimosasFinlandFinland1:37:46+11:24
21Vili NiemiFinlandFinland1:38:05+11:43
22Ville KeskisaariFinlandFinland1:38:06+11:44
23Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland1:38:34+12:12
24Timo MahonenFinlandFinland1:38:50+12:28
25Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland1:39:14+12:52
26Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland1:39:36+13:14
27Tuomas KariFinlandFinland1:40:00+13:38
28Matti LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:40:03+13:41
29Sainio SanteriFinlandFinland1:40:11+13:49
30Mikko HeinonenFinlandFinland1:40:26+14:04
31Antti-Pekka LeskinenFinlandFinland1:40:50+14:28
32Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland1:41:29+15:07
33Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland1:41:30+15:08
34Victor MansnerFinlandFinland1:42:10+15:48
35Mikael DonnerFinlandFinland1:43:12+16:50
36Henrik VaisanenFinlandFinland1:43:16+16:54
37Otto SundFinlandFinland1:43:57+17:35
38Mikael FabritiusFinlandFinland1:44:45+18:23
39Juho KinniFinlandFinland1:47:19+20:57
40Ilkka JuutilainenFinlandFinland1:48:00+21:38
40Lauri SorsaFinlandFinland1:48:00+21:38
42Juuso LindeqvistFinlandFinland1:48:26+22:04
43Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:50:12+23:50
44Panu TeittinenFinlandFinland1:50:47+24:25
45Antti PaasikoskiFinlandFinland1:52:37+26:15
46Lauri PohjolaFinlandFinland1:53:48+27:26
47Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:54:10+27:48
48Lauri KleemolaFinlandFinland1:55:50+29:28
49Mika JokirantaFinlandFinland1:56:26+30:04
50Tommi OksanenFinlandFinland2:00:42+34:20
51Juha SkinnariFinlandFinland2:05:09+38:47
52Roope KoskinenFinlandFinland2:06:01+39:39
53Marko TolliFinlandFinland2:06:18+39:56
54Neil DobbsIrelandIreland2:18:26+52:04
Mikko KeroFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juha PeltolaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jussi SunaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juho WesterlundSwedenFinlanddisqualified

Women

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:12:56
2Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland1:13:02+0:06
3Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland1:13:09+0:13
4Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:15:08+2:12
5Outi OjanenFinlandFinland1:16:14+3:18
6Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland1:17:08+4:12
7Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:18:35+5:39
8Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:18:39+5:43
9Sari NurmelaFinlandFinland1:19:12+6:16
10Katja MjosundFinlandFinland1:20:46+7:50
11Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland1:20:48+7:52
12Mari VaananenFinlandFinland1:22:51+9:55
13Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland1:23:20+10:24
14Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland1:23:21+10:25
15Johanna HulkkonenFinlandFinland1:23:34+10:38
16Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland1:25:52+12:56
17Ina WesterlundFinlandFinland1:25:57+13:01
18Paeivi AutioFinlandFinland1:27:09+14:13
19Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland1:27:20+14:24
20Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland1:29:22+16:26
21Emma JugaFinlandFinland1:29:36+16:40
22Susanna TervoFinlandFinland1:29:44+16:48
23Julia BjorkstrandFinlandFinland1:29:49+16:53
24Jannina GustafssonFinlandFinland1:29:55+16:59
25Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland1:30:14+17:18
26Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland1:32:23+19:27
27Laura LeijolaFinlandFinland1:36:37+23:41
28Eveliina HirvonenFinlandFinland1:39:02+26:06
29Anniina SuhonenFinlandFinland1:40:50+27:54
30Sara KarvonenFinlandFinland1:43:10+30:14
31Henna HoglundFinlandFinland1:44:03+31:07
32Vivian LindholmFinlandFinland1:44:04+31:08
33Henna SalminenFinlandFinland1:44:09+31:13
34Miina RuokolainenFinlandFinland1:45:48+32:52
35Rafaela IlmoniFinlandFinland1:47:56+35:00
36Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain1:56:40+43:44
37Kristiina LampinenFinlandFinland2:00:26+47:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org