International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Drenthe 3 Days 2013

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Drenthe 3 Days 2013
Organiser: Netherlands
Date: 24 August 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Serge FedatsenkaMen (19)36:48

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaWomen (13)56:16+5:03

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Yannick MichielsMen (19)40:47+3:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Desmond FranssenMen (19)46:23+9:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Benjamin AnciauxMen (19)46:46+9:58

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Winston FranssenMen (19)51:42+14:54

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Frank BuytaertMen (19)56:34+19:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hans TalloenMen (19)58:21+21:33

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Siegfried BakelantsMen (19)1:01:31+24:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sam DefermMen (19)1:14:08+37:20

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Miek FabreWomen (13)51:13

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Greet OeyenWomen (13)54:12+2:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Liesbeth Van de VeldeWomen (13)57:17+6:04

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Nancy WenderickxWomen (13)58:20+7:07

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Helena PluymersWomen (13)1:02:31+11:18

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Annelies VermondenWomen (13)1:16:34+25:21

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mira ScheirWomen (13)disqualified

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Brian MayMen (19)50:11+13:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petra KostalovaWomen (13)1:17:31+26:18

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tarmo KuubMen (19)57:57+21:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian DuesmannMen (19)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Wouter FoppenMen (19)51:07+14:19

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Herman MooijMen (19)1:09:48+33:00

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Werner HalterMen (19)1:12:43+35:55

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olaf WoertelMen (19)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Niels Peter FoppenMen (19)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Geke BakkerWomen (13)56:48+5:35

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sadie HubertWomen (13)1:11:05+19:52

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Manon MensinkWomen (13)1:12:33+21:20

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lieke Van OpstalWomen (13)1:14:03+22:50

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Paulo FrancoMen (19)48:17+11:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Aleksandr MinakovMen (19)40:02+3:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org