International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XI edition 'Limanowa Cup'

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XI edition 'Limanowa Cup'
Organiser: Poland
Date: 27 July 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Yuliya TsvirbutWomen (23)46:53+6:45

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maria AlekseyonokWomen (23)48:05+7:57

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Viola PiastrouskayaWomen (23)49:10+9:02

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anzhalika BarsukovaWomen (23)1:09:10+29:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Paweł MoszkowiczMen (23)47:48+4:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ralph KornerMen (23)45:52+2:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Gediminas JanusisMen (23)53:00+9:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rasa KumpyteWomen (23)1:15:04+34:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tomasz LubkiewiczMen (23)43:48

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mikołaj DutkowskiMen (23)44:33+0:45

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tomasz JurczykMen (23)47:01+3:13

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Piotr KrukMen (23)47:44+3:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mariusz PiekielnyMen (23)53:56+10:08

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jakub PrasalMen (23)55:11+11:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Patryk NiedzwieckiMen (23)55:54+12:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Michał WojarskiMen (23)56:38+12:50

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Karol GaliczMen (23)58:55+15:07

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Michal lubisMen (23)1:00:21+16:33

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maciej MarcjanekMen (23)1:00:40+16:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Paweł GolinowskiMen (23)1:05:04+21:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Piotr SkorupaMen (23)1:05:49+22:01

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Arkadiusz KujdaMen (23)1:33:07+49:19

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tomasz PabichMen (23)1:38:11+54:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Adrian NiedzwieckiMen (23)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Janusis LaimonasMen (23)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Piotr PaszynskiMen (23)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maria PabichWomen (23)40:08

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Edyta BalutaWomen (23)44:24+4:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kinga GorskaWomen (23)48:17+8:09

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Malgorzata WichaWomen (23)51:24+11:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Izabela KaszaWomen (23)55:27+15:19

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lilianna Etterle BiedermanWomen (23)56:13+16:05

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dominika KulczyckaWomen (23)56:32+16:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Malwina WysockaWomen (23)57:12+17:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jagoda FilipczakWomen (23)59:12+19:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alicja Ewiak-PaszynskaWomen (23)1:01:39+21:31

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Zuzanna KubickaWomen (23)1:02:08+22:00

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anna MatybaWomen (23)1:04:16+24:08

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Angelika PiekielnaWomen (23)1:07:12+27:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Urszula ByrdyWomen (23)1:10:01+29:53

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Iwona SkrzypkowskaWomen (23)1:21:32+41:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Karolina DabrowskaWomen (23)1:24:38+44:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martyna MiskiewiczWomen (23)1:25:50+45:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andreea HepcalWomen (23)44:06+3:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Dmytro TerpaiMen (23)45:44+1:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sergiy BabychMen (23)47:38+3:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport