International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 July 2013

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:20:22
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:21:36+1:14
3Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:51+1:29
4Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:22:29+2:07
5Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:24:35+4:13
6William LindSwedenSweden1:24:43+4:21
7Peter ObergSwedenSweden1:24:55+4:33
8Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:25:24+5:02
9Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance1:25:42+5:20
10David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:27:19+6:57
11Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:19+7:57
12Anton OstlinSwedenSweden1:28:24+8:02
13Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:29:09+8:47
14Anders NordbergNorwayNorway1:29:11+8:49
15Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden1:29:35+9:13
16Johan LindbergSwedenSweden1:30:31+10:09
17Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:56+10:34
18Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:31:07+10:45
18Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden1:31:07+10:45
20Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:31:23+11:01
21Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden1:31:53+11:31
21Karl WalheimSwedenSweden1:31:53+11:31
23Timo SildEstoniaEstonia1:32:04+11:42
24Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:32:06+11:44
25Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden1:32:18+11:56
26Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:32:20+11:58
27Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:32:32+12:10
28Yngve SkogstadNorwayNorway1:32:57+12:35
29Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:32:58+12:36
30Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:33:12+12:50
31Olle KaleredSwedenSweden1:33:35+13:13
32Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:34:00+13:38
32Denys SherbakovUkraineUkraine1:34:00+13:38
34Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:34:01+13:39
35Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:34:07+13:45
36Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland1:34:34+14:12
37David LingforsSwedenSweden1:35:08+14:46
38Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:35:15+14:53
39Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:35:25+15:03
40Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden1:37:00+16:38
41Erik RostSwedenSweden1:37:13+16:51
42Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden1:37:17+16:55
43Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:37:23+17:01
44Rickard BorjessonSwedenSweden1:38:00+17:38
45Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:18+17:56
46Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:38:54+18:32
47Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:39:33+19:11
48Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden1:39:51+19:29
49Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:40:18+19:56
50Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden1:41:28+21:06
51Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:42:04+21:42
52Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria1:42:20+21:58
53Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:42:58+22:36
54Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:44:10+23:48
55Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:44:30+24:08
56Martin HederskogSwedenSweden1:44:50+24:28
57Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway1:44:54+24:32
58Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:45:25+25:03
59Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden1:45:26+25:04
60Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden1:46:11+25:49
61Markus LangAustriaAustria1:46:53+26:31
62Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine1:47:08+26:46
63Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:53+27:31
64Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:48:31+28:09
65Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden1:48:39+28:17
66Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:50:12+29:50
67Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:52:46+32:24
68Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden1:58:05+37:43
69Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand2:00:53+40:31
70Eric KempCanadaCanada2:01:04+40:42
71Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania2:02:10+41:48
72Tane CambridgeNew ZealandNew Zealand2:04:57+44:35
73Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States2:12:31+52:09
74Serghei LogvinCanadaCanada2:34:59+1:14:37
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Johan HogstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jo  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Guy Sabo-BarIsraelIsraeldisqualified

Women

74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:15:09
2Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:18:12+3:03
3Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:51+4:42
4Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:20:01+4:52
5Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:23:23+8:14
6Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:24:12+9:03
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:23+11:14
8Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:26:44+11:35
9Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:27:49+12:40
10Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:29:16+14:07
11Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:30:33+15:24
12Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:30:34+15:25
13Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:31:45+16:36
14Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:32:26+17:17
15Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:32:41+17:32
16Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:32:59+17:50
17Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:33:31+18:22
18Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:33:46+18:37
19Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:34:01+18:52
20Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine1:34:58+19:49
21Emily KempCanadaCanada1:35:33+20:24
22Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:35:38+20:29
23Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:35:39+20:30
24Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:36:06+20:57
25Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:43+21:34
26Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden1:36:46+21:37
27Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden1:37:04+21:55
28Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:37:12+22:03
29Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:37:35+22:26
30Anna MarsellSwedenSweden1:37:59+22:50
31Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden1:38:07+22:58
32Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:38:25+23:16
33Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:38:41+23:32
34Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia1:39:02+23:53
35Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden1:39:45+24:36
36Frida AspnasSwedenSweden1:39:50+24:41
37Hanna  Meyerson AxelssonSwedenSweden1:40:16+25:07
38Elin ManssonSwedenSweden1:41:36+26:27
39Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:41:55+26:46
40Anna NarhiFinlandFinland1:43:01+27:52
41Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:44:07+28:58
42Emma BergmanSwedenSweden1:44:19+29:10
43Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden1:45:43+30:34
44Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:00+30:51
45Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:46:19+31:10
46Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:46:24+31:15
47Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden1:47:13+32:04
48Linn GrallsSwedenSweden1:47:28+32:19
49Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden1:48:24+33:15
50My WestlundSwedenSweden1:49:08+33:59
51Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:49:54+34:45
52Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden1:50:25+35:16
53Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:55+36:46
54Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:52:12+37:03
55Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden1:53:21+38:12
56Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:54:00+38:51
57Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria1:55:54+40:45
58Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:57:25+42:16
59Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:57:53+42:44
60Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden2:01:29+46:20
61Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway2:03:10+48:01
62Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden2:03:30+48:21
63Lara PrinceNew ZealandNew Zealand2:03:35+48:26
64Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark2:06:46+51:37
65Ida LindkvistSwedenSweden2:07:24+52:15
66Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden2:07:25+52:16
67Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:12:42+57:33
68Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain2:13:20+58:11
69Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand2:15:47+1:00:38
70Kristin HylanderSwedenSweden2:29:05+1:13:56
71Tessa RamsdenNew ZealandNew Zealand2:34:11+1:19:02
72Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey2:44:19+1:29:10
Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Marika TeiniFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org