International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 July 2013

Women

74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:15:09
2Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:18:12+3:03
3Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:51+4:42
4Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:20:01+4:52
5Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:23:23+8:14
6Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:24:12+9:03
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:23+11:14
8Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:26:44+11:35
9Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:27:49+12:40
10Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:29:16+14:07
11Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:30:33+15:24
12Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:30:34+15:25
13Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:31:45+16:36
14Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:32:26+17:17
15Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:32:41+17:32
16Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:32:59+17:50
17Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:33:31+18:22
18Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:33:46+18:37
19Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:34:01+18:52
20Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine1:34:58+19:49
21Emily KempCanadaCanada1:35:33+20:24
22Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:35:38+20:29
23Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:35:39+20:30
24Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:36:06+20:57
25Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:43+21:34
26Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden1:36:46+21:37
27Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden1:37:04+21:55
28Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:37:12+22:03
29Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:37:35+22:26
30Anna MarsellSwedenSweden1:37:59+22:50
31Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden1:38:07+22:58
32Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:38:25+23:16
33Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:38:41+23:32
34Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia1:39:02+23:53
35Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden1:39:45+24:36
36Frida AspnasSwedenSweden1:39:50+24:41
37Hanna  Meyerson AxelssonSwedenSweden1:40:16+25:07
38Elin ManssonSwedenSweden1:41:36+26:27
39Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:41:55+26:46
40Anna NarhiFinlandFinland1:43:01+27:52
41Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:44:07+28:58
42Emma BergmanSwedenSweden1:44:19+29:10
43Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden1:45:43+30:34
44Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:00+30:51
45Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:46:19+31:10
46Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:46:24+31:15
47Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden1:47:13+32:04
48Linn GrallsSwedenSweden1:47:28+32:19
49Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden1:48:24+33:15
50My WestlundSwedenSweden1:49:08+33:59
51Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:49:54+34:45
52Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden1:50:25+35:16
53Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:55+36:46
54Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:52:12+37:03
55Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden1:53:21+38:12
56Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:54:00+38:51
57Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria1:55:54+40:45
58Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:57:25+42:16
59Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:57:53+42:44
60Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden2:01:29+46:20
61Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway2:03:10+48:01
62Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden2:03:30+48:21
63Lara PrinceNew ZealandNew Zealand2:03:35+48:26
64Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark2:06:46+51:37
65Ida LindkvistSwedenSweden2:07:24+52:15
66Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden2:07:25+52:16
67Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:12:42+57:33
68Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain2:13:20+58:11
69Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand2:15:47+1:00:38
70Kristin HylanderSwedenSweden2:29:05+1:13:56
71Tessa RamsdenNew ZealandNew Zealand2:34:11+1:19:02
72Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey2:44:19+1:29:10
Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Marika TeiniFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org