International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Boden 2013, stage 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 July 2013

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:20:22
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:21:36+1:14
3Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:51+1:29
4Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:22:29+2:07
5Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:24:35+4:13
6William LindSwedenSweden1:24:43+4:21
7Peter ObergSwedenSweden1:24:55+4:33
8Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:25:24+5:02
9Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance1:25:42+5:20
10David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:27:19+6:57
11Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:19+7:57
12Anton OstlinSwedenSweden1:28:24+8:02
13Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:29:09+8:47
14Anders NordbergNorwayNorway1:29:11+8:49
15Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden1:29:35+9:13
16Johan LindbergSwedenSweden1:30:31+10:09
17Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:56+10:34
18Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:31:07+10:45
18Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden1:31:07+10:45
20Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:31:23+11:01
21Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden1:31:53+11:31
21Karl WalheimSwedenSweden1:31:53+11:31
23Timo SildEstoniaEstonia1:32:04+11:42
24Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:32:06+11:44
25Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden1:32:18+11:56
26Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:32:20+11:58
27Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:32:32+12:10
28Yngve SkogstadNorwayNorway1:32:57+12:35
29Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:32:58+12:36
30Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:33:12+12:50
31Olle KaleredSwedenSweden1:33:35+13:13
32Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:34:00+13:38
32Denys SherbakovUkraineUkraine1:34:00+13:38
34Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:34:01+13:39
35Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:34:07+13:45
36Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland1:34:34+14:12
37David LingforsSwedenSweden1:35:08+14:46
38Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:35:15+14:53
39Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:35:25+15:03
40Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden1:37:00+16:38
41Erik RostSwedenSweden1:37:13+16:51
42Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden1:37:17+16:55
43Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:37:23+17:01
44Rickard BorjessonSwedenSweden1:38:00+17:38
45Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:18+17:56
46Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:38:54+18:32
47Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:39:33+19:11
48Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden1:39:51+19:29
49Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:40:18+19:56
50Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden1:41:28+21:06
51Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:42:04+21:42
52Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria1:42:20+21:58
53Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:42:58+22:36
54Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:44:10+23:48
55Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:44:30+24:08
56Martin HederskogSwedenSweden1:44:50+24:28
57Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway1:44:54+24:32
58Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:45:25+25:03
59Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden1:45:26+25:04
60Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden1:46:11+25:49
61Markus LangAustriaAustria1:46:53+26:31
62Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine1:47:08+26:46
63Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:53+27:31
64Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:48:31+28:09
65Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden1:48:39+28:17
66Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:50:12+29:50
67Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:52:46+32:24
68Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden1:58:05+37:43
69Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand2:00:53+40:31
70Eric KempCanadaCanada2:01:04+40:42
71Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania2:02:10+41:48
72Tane CambridgeNew ZealandNew Zealand2:04:57+44:35
73Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States2:12:31+52:09
74Serghei LogvinCanadaCanada2:34:59+1:14:37
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Johan HogstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jo  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Guy Sabo-BarIsraelIsraeldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org