International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik Open 2013

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik Open 2013
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 20 July 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yury TambasovMen (45)35:19

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tristan BloemenMen (45)42:30+7:11

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin PonevMen (45)44:35+9:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ivajlo IvanovMen (45)44:49+9:30

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tzvetan TodorovMen (45)49:21+14:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Stefan MihaylovMen (45)51:24+16:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Apostol AtanasovMen (45)56:36+21:17

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Martina DjoulievaWomen (17)41:27+3:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jan DrabekMen (45)47:48+12:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan ZhanalMen (45)48:18+12:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Adam KazdaMen (45)56:20+21:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Barbora HruskovaWomen (17)45:07+7:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stipanka BetkovaWomen (17)46:08+8:02

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Abel GyorgyiMen (45)42:56+7:37

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Akos KisvolcseyMen (45)45:41+10:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marton MetsMen (45)46:28+11:09

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Bugar GergelyMen (45)59:15+23:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Szava ZsigmondWomen (17)44:04+5:58

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Atis ReskisMen (45)38:48+3:29

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Paulo FrancoMen (45)44:47+9:28

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel BarkaszMen (45)44:14+8:55

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Veronica MinoiuWomen (17)45:56+7:50

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (17)49:15+11:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vladimir KotMen (45)55:40+20:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Margarita MolotkovaWomen (17)44:14+6:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sava LazicMen (45)40:54+5:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Blazo MaksimovicMen (45)45:10+9:51

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Igor VukovicMen (45)47:20+12:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nikola BilicMen (45)47:25+12:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Filip StevanovicMen (45)47:54+12:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Zeljko CoricMen (45)48:59+13:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Milovan MilicMen (45)49:49+14:30

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dejan PopovicMen (45)51:47+16:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Slobodan IvkovicMen (45)52:17+16:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marko GrujicMen (45)53:28+18:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dusan KrnjaicMen (45)53:46+18:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dragan DokmanovicMen (45)53:47+18:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sinisa SavicMen (45)53:56+18:37

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dejan AvramovicMen (45)54:39+19:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Slobodan VeljovicMen (45)55:39+20:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Rade GoljovicMen (45)59:27+24:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Milan KovacevicMen (45)1:02:20+27:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Dejan NikolicMen (45)1:02:31+27:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nikola MaksimovicMen (45)1:03:16+27:57

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Dusko RadojcicMen (45)1:05:58+30:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Mihailo RadinovicMen (45)1:10:22+35:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Stevan RoksandicMen (45)1:10:40+35:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Igor StosicMen (45)1:10:58+35:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Stevan VujasinovicMen (45)1:19:05+43:46

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Nenad MojsilovicMen (45)1:38:15+1:02:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bojan ZolnajMen (45)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dragana DokmanovicWomen (17)50:45+12:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maja CosicWomen (17)56:08+18:02

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nada ZdravkovicWomen (17)59:55+21:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Radmila SuljagicWomen (17)1:03:27+25:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marija VeljkovicWomen (17)1:05:19+27:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ana MatkovicWomen (17)1:07:19+29:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jelica JankovicWomen (17)1:09:49+31:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Milena ZolnajWomen (17)1:10:45+32:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jelena KozoderovicWomen (17)1:14:42+36:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreas MullerMen (45)41:09+5:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Seline StalderWomen (17)38:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org