International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik Open 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik Open 2013
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 20 July 2013

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation35:19
2Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia38:48+3:29
3Sava LazicSerbiaSerbia40:54+5:35
4Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:09+5:50
5Tristan BloemenBelgiumBelgium42:30+7:11
6Abel GyorgyiHungaryHungary42:56+7:37
7Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania44:14+8:55
8Martin PonevBulgariaBulgaria44:35+9:16
9Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal44:47+9:28
10Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria44:49+9:30
11Blazo MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia45:10+9:51
12Akos KisvolcseyHungaryHungary45:41+10:22
13Marton MetsHungaryHungary46:28+11:09
14Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia47:20+12:01
15Nikola BilicSerbiaSerbia47:25+12:06
16Jan DrabekCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:48+12:29
17Filip StevanovicSerbiaSerbia47:54+12:35
18Jan ZhanalCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:18+12:59
19Zeljko CoricSerbiaSerbia48:59+13:40
20Tzvetan TodorovBulgariaBulgaria49:21+14:02
21Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbia49:49+14:30
22Stefan MihaylovBulgariaBulgaria51:24+16:05
23Dejan PopovicSerbiaSerbia51:47+16:28
24Slobodan IvkovicSerbiaSerbia52:17+16:58
25Marko GrujicSerbiaSerbia53:28+18:09
26Dusan KrnjaicSerbiaSerbia53:46+18:27
27Dragan DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia53:47+18:28
28Sinisa SavicSerbiaSerbia53:56+18:37
29Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia54:39+19:20
30Slobodan VeljovicSerbiaSerbia55:39+20:20
31Vladimir KotRussian FederationRussian Federation55:40+20:21
32Adam KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:20+21:01
33Apostol AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria56:36+21:17
34Bugar GergelyHungaryHungary59:15+23:56
35Rade GoljovicSerbiaSerbia59:27+24:08
36Milan KovacevicSerbiaSerbia1:02:20+27:01
37Dejan NikolicSerbiaSerbia1:02:31+27:12
38Nikola MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia1:03:16+27:57
39Dusko RadojcicSerbiaSerbia1:05:58+30:39
40Mihailo RadinovicSerbiaSerbia1:10:22+35:03
41Stevan RoksandicSerbiaSerbia1:10:40+35:21
42Igor StosicSerbiaSerbia1:10:58+35:39
43Stevan VujasinovicSerbiaSerbia1:19:05+43:46
44Nenad MojsilovicSerbiaSerbia1:38:15+1:02:56
Bojan ZolnajSerbiaSerbiadisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:06
2Martina DjoulievaBulgariaBulgaria41:27+3:21
3Szava ZsigmondHungaryHungary44:04+5:58
4Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:14+6:08
5Barbora HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+7:01
6Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania45:56+7:50
7Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:08+8:02
8Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaRomania49:15+11:09
9Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia50:45+12:39
10Maja CosicSerbiaSerbia56:08+18:02
11Nada ZdravkovicSerbiaSerbia59:55+21:49
12Radmila SuljagicSerbiaSerbia1:03:27+25:21
13Marija VeljkovicSerbiaSerbia1:05:19+27:13
14Ana MatkovicSerbiaSerbia1:07:19+29:13
15Jelica JankovicSerbiaSerbia1:09:49+31:43
16Milena ZolnajSerbiaSerbia1:10:45+32:39
17Jelena KozoderovicSerbiaSerbia1:14:42+36:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org