International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian MTBO Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian MTBO Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 14 July 2013

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:40:28
2Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:14+0:46
3Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland1:42:33+2:05
4Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania1:44:02+3:34
5Taaniel ToomingEstoniaEstonia1:46:26+5:58
6Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark1:47:15+6:47
7Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia1:47:28+7:00
8Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania1:49:37+9:09
9Egils KampussLatviaLatvia1:53:03+12:35
10Alar ViitmaaEstoniaEstonia1:54:30+14:02
11Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:35+15:07
11Sander LinnusEstoniaEstonia1:55:35+15:07
13Erik AibastEstoniaEstonia1:55:39+15:11
14Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:01+16:33
15Edgars BriconoksLatviaLatvia1:57:12+16:44
16Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia1:57:58+17:30
17Donatas CelkysLithuaniaLithuania1:58:01+17:33
18Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:59:31+19:03
19Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania1:59:44+19:16
20Janis MalcansLatviaLatvia2:01:37+21:09
21Eduards RensLatviaLatvia2:04:04+23:36
22Marek KarmEstoniaEstonia2:04:16+23:48
23Ä’riks GruzdeLatviaLatvia2:04:36+24:08
24Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia2:05:01+24:33
25Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia2:05:47+25:19
26Riivo RooseEstoniaEstonia2:06:13+25:45
27Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus2:09:27+28:59
28Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:10:35+30:07
29Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus2:16:18+35:50
30Mait MendmetsEstoniaEstonia2:19:08+38:40
31Ilmar UdamEstoniaEstonia2:19:37+39:09
32Priit PoopuuEstoniaEstonia2:20:59+40:31
33Sven LuksEstoniaEstonia2:21:05+40:37
34Aivis ZetmanisLatviaLatvia2:21:23+40:55
35Julius JuodisiusLithuaniaLithuania2:23:00+42:32
36Indrek MahlaEstoniaEstonia2:24:00+43:32
37Marko KulaotsEstoniaEstonia2:26:28+46:00
38Martti MikkEstoniaEstonia2:31:20+50:52
39Tanel KalmEstoniaEstonia2:34:19+53:51
40Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:39:07+58:39
41Pavel LisouskiBelarusBelarus3:07:58+1:27:30
42Ihar SavastsiukBelarusBelarus3:12:51+1:32:23
43Anton YurokBelarusBelarus3:14:39+1:34:11
44Mart PaisEstoniaEstonia3:19:50+1:39:22
45Andres VesilindEstoniaEstonia3:49:08+2:08:40
Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatviadisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:12:14
2Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:16:52+4:38
3Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:17:21+5:07
4Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania1:18:49+6:35
5Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia1:21:49+9:35
6Renata PaulauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:22:33+10:19
7Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:42+10:28
8Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia1:23:15+11:01
9Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:23:31+11:17
10Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:05+11:51
11Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus1:24:48+12:34
12Eleri HirvEstoniaEstonia1:26:31+14:17
13Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:35+14:21
14Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania1:28:33+16:19
15Dina ZobenaLatviaLatvia1:30:19+18:05
16Aiga StrazdinaLatviaLatvia1:31:07+18:53
17Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:55+20:41
18Marite KnetaLatviaLatvia1:45:24+33:10
19Ruta PareigyteLithuaniaLithuania1:54:02+41:48
20Kira JovaisieneLithuaniaLithuania2:10:36+58:22
21Maarja KuuskvereEstoniaEstonia2:22:13+1:09:59
Mariann SulgEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org