International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian MTBO Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian MTBO Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 13 July 2013

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia56:50
2Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation58:30+1:40
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation58:45+1:55
4Taaniel ToomingEstoniaEstonia59:57+3:07
5Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia1:00:32+3:42
6Donatas CelkysLithuaniaLithuania1:01:13+4:23
6Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark1:01:13+4:23
8Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania1:01:27+4:37
9Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:02:29+5:39
10Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland1:02:42+5:52
11Janis MalcansLatviaLatvia1:02:59+6:09
12Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania1:03:33+6:43
13Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania1:03:43+6:53
14Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:57+7:07
15Sander LinnusEstoniaEstonia1:04:33+7:43
16Egils KampussLatviaLatvia1:04:39+7:49
17Erik AibastEstoniaEstonia1:04:52+8:02
18Eduards RensLatviaLatvia1:05:00+8:10
19Edgars BriconoksLatviaLatvia1:05:05+8:15
20Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia1:05:13+8:23
21Alar ViitmaaEstoniaEstonia1:05:16+8:26
22Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:05:30+8:40
23Julius JuodisiusLithuaniaLithuania1:05:44+8:54
24Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia1:06:07+9:17
25Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia1:06:17+9:27
26Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:20+10:30
27Ä’riks GruzdeLatviaLatvia1:08:13+11:23
28Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:38+11:48
29Marek KarmEstoniaEstonia1:09:32+12:42
30Mait MendmetsEstoniaEstonia1:11:24+14:34
31Priit PoopuuEstoniaEstonia1:11:42+14:52
32Aivis ZetmanisLatviaLatvia1:12:03+15:13
33Riivo RooseEstoniaEstonia1:15:49+18:59
34Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus1:16:21+19:31
35Indrek MahlaEstoniaEstonia1:16:27+19:37
36Ilmar UdamEstoniaEstonia1:17:06+20:16
37Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:48+21:58
38Martti MikkEstoniaEstonia1:20:32+23:42
39Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus1:20:50+24:00
40Aldo MettEstoniaEstonia1:25:28+28:38
41Marko KulaotsEstoniaEstonia1:32:33+35:43
42Mart PaisEstoniaEstonia1:40:48+43:58
43Anton YurokBelarusBelarus1:46:44+49:54
44Ihar SavastsiukBelarusBelarus1:56:55+1:00:05
45Andres VesilindEstoniaEstonia2:01:40+1:04:50
46Pavel LisouskiBelarusBelarus2:30:25+1:33:35

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland42:18
2Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:17+0:59
3Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia43:51+1:33
4Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia44:17+1:59
5Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:41+2:23
6Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus47:40+5:22
7Renata PaulauskieneLithuaniaLithuania48:15+5:57
8Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania48:40+6:22
9Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania48:42+6:24
10Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania50:00+7:42
11Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania50:47+8:29
12Eleri HirvEstoniaEstonia50:51+8:33
13Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:49+9:31
14Dina ZobenaLatviaLatvia52:22+10:04
15Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:00+10:42
16Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania53:06+10:48
17Mariann SulgEstoniaEstonia53:58+11:40
18Marite KnetaLatviaLatvia56:39+14:21
19Aiga StrazdinaLatviaLatvia58:37+16:19
20Katrin VinkelEstoniaEstonia1:00:03+17:45
21Ruta PareigyteLithuaniaLithuania1:08:21+26:03
22Kira JovaisieneLithuaniaLithuania1:22:52+40:34
23Maarja KuuskvereEstoniaEstonia1:38:03+55:45
24Maryna LisovskayaBelarusBelarus1:53:26+1:11:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org