International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5days MTBO Plzen 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5days MTBO Plzen 2013
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 6 July 2013

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:06
2Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:19+0:13
3Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance1:55:32+1:26
4Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:06+2:00
5Clement SouvrayFranceFrance1:57:08+3:02
6Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:16+4:10
7Luca DallavalleItalyItaly2:00:32+6:26
8Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania2:00:54+6:48
9Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:06+7:00
10Piero TurraItalyItaly2:01:56+7:50
11Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:57+7:51
12Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark2:02:16+8:10
13Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:49+8:43
14Andreas WaldmannAustriaAustria2:03:17+9:11
15Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany2:03:44+9:38
16Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:04:33+10:27
17Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania2:05:08+11:02
18Rasmus Lau PetersenDenmarkDenmark2:05:20+11:14
19Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:26+11:20
20Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark2:05:32+11:26
21Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:45+13:39
22Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:01+13:55
23Matej PistorSloveniaSlovenia2:09:39+15:33
24Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine2:11:57+17:51
25Jan ObuskevieCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:12:42+18:36
26Roman DanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:12:51+18:45
27Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:12:54+18:48
28Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:14+19:08
29Mikko TommolaFinlandFinland2:14:00+19:54
30Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:14:24+20:18
31Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance2:15:11+21:05
32Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia2:15:32+21:26
33Florian ExlerAustriaAustria2:15:39+21:33
34Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain2:16:00+21:54
35Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:22+22:16
36Petr VankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:25+22:19
37Rastislav MalatekSlovakiaSlovakia2:16:51+22:45
38Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark2:17:02+22:56
39Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:18+24:12
40Mark HusterGermanyGermany2:18:27+24:21
41Peter HeinrichGermanyGermany2:18:51+24:45
42Loic LonchamptFranceFrance2:19:20+25:14
43Vaclav HusakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:08+26:02
44Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:18+27:12
45Jan PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:52+27:46
46Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:22:19+28:13
47Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia2:23:05+28:59
48Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:24:04+29:58
49Jeremie GillmannFranceFrance2:24:24+30:18
50Jan KourimskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:24:35+30:29
51Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:13+31:07
52Julius JuodisiusLithuaniaLithuania2:25:20+31:14
53Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania2:25:51+31:45
54Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:26:34+32:28
55Tino HamannGermanyGermany2:28:43+34:37
56Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia2:29:26+35:20
57Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:30:56+36:50
58Renat KhasanshinUkraineUkraine2:31:43+37:37
59Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:32:24+38:18
60Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus2:33:18+39:12
61David MichalickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:33:23+39:17
62Dieter GutschiAustriaAustria2:34:16+40:10
63Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:38:16+44:10
64Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus2:38:28+44:22
65Remi GuinotFranceFrance2:41:35+47:29
66Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:42:55+48:49
Sebastian AndersGermanyGermanydisqualified
Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Lukas ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustriadisqualified
Petr LukavecCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Damjan SekutiSloveniaSloveniadisqualified
Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:36:18
2Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark1:36:47+0:29
3Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:39:07+2:49
4Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:40:18+4:00
5Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland1:40:25+4:07
6Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:43:01+6:43
7Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:45:42+9:24
8Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:47+9:29
9Nadizda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:41+10:23
10Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:47:49+11:31
11Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:30+12:12
12Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:34+15:16
13Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus1:51:55+15:37
14Zuzana TomeekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:58+15:40
15Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:35+17:17
16Barbora HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:50+17:32
17Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:54:37+18:19
18Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:40+18:22
19Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:22+19:04
20Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:08+19:50
21Martina FolovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:38+20:20
22Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:56:57+20:39
23Krystyna KonvisarovaUkraineUkraine1:57:24+21:06
24Marina ReinerAustriaAustria1:57:45+21:27
25Anne GassnerGermanyGermany1:58:29+22:11
26Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark1:58:35+22:17
27Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:01+22:43
28Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:45+23:27
29Monica AguileraSpainSpain2:00:28+24:10
30Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania2:01:10+24:52
31Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:04:04+27:46
32Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark2:04:28+28:10
33Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:05:00+28:42
34Katerina JiranovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:09+29:51
35Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:45+30:27
36Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:38+31:20
37Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania2:08:56+32:38
38Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark2:09:14+32:56
39Lydia JahnGermanyGermany2:10:08+33:50
40Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:32+34:14
41Marketa DrobnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:40+41:22
42Zuzana PuchernovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:48+43:30
43Kateoina SladkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:21+44:03
44Julita LinowskaPolandPoland2:30:09+53:51
45Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine2:30:42+54:24
46Pamela GaigherItalyItaly2:34:49+58:31
Ewa HaltofCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org