International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5days MTBO Plzen 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5days MTBO Plzen 2013
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 6 July 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:36:18
2Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark1:36:47+0:29
3Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:39:07+2:49
4Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:40:18+4:00
5Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland1:40:25+4:07
6Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:43:01+6:43
7Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:45:42+9:24
8Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:47+9:29
9Nadizda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:41+10:23
10Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:47:49+11:31
11Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:30+12:12
12Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:34+15:16
13Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus1:51:55+15:37
14Zuzana TomeekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:58+15:40
15Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:35+17:17
16Barbora HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:50+17:32
17Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:54:37+18:19
18Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:40+18:22
19Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:22+19:04
20Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:08+19:50
21Martina FolovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:38+20:20
22Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:56:57+20:39
23Krystyna KonvisarovaUkraineUkraine1:57:24+21:06
24Marina ReinerAustriaAustria1:57:45+21:27
25Anne GassnerGermanyGermany1:58:29+22:11
26Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark1:58:35+22:17
27Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:01+22:43
28Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:45+23:27
29Monica AguileraSpainSpain2:00:28+24:10
30Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania2:01:10+24:52
31Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:04:04+27:46
32Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark2:04:28+28:10
33Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:05:00+28:42
34Katerina JiranovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:09+29:51
35Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:45+30:27
36Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:38+31:20
37Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania2:08:56+32:38
38Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark2:09:14+32:56
39Lydia JahnGermanyGermany2:10:08+33:50
40Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:32+34:14
41Marketa DrobnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:17:40+41:22
42Zuzana PuchernovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:48+43:30
43Kateoina SladkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:21+44:03
44Julita LinowskaPolandPoland2:30:09+53:51
45Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine2:30:42+54:24
46Pamela GaigherItalyItaly2:34:49+58:31
Ewa HaltofCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport