International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5days MTBO Plzen 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5days MTBO Plzen 2013
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 5 July 2013

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:41
2Luca DallavalleItalyItaly54:18+1:37
3Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:53+3:12
4Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:01+3:20
5Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:20+3:39
6Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:35+3:54
7Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:54+4:13
8Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark57:14+4:33
9Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:34+4:53
10Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria58:26+5:45
11Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark59:04+6:23
12Bjarke RefslundDenmarkDenmark59:41+7:00
13Clement SouvrayFranceFrance1:00:32+7:51
14Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance1:00:56+8:15
15Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:58+8:17
16Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania1:01:03+8:22
17Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany1:01:42+9:01
18Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:53+9:12
19Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:56+9:15
20Jan KourimskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:01+9:20
21Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:03+9:22
22Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine1:02:18+9:37
23Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark1:02:20+9:39
24Piero TurraItalyItaly1:02:23+9:42
25Mikko TommolaFinlandFinland1:02:46+10:05
26Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:02:59+10:18
27Jeremie GillmannFranceFrance1:03:00+10:19
28Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:23+10:42
29Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:25+10:44
30Jan PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:39+10:58
31Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:56+11:15
32Jaroslav FajtlCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:01+11:20
33Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:09+11:28
34Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia1:04:14+11:33
35Petr UhmannCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:34+11:53
36Vojtech LudvikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:36+11:55
37Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:46+12:05
38Tomas StanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:01+12:20
39Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia1:05:20+12:39
40Jan ObuskevieCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:29+12:48
41Petr VankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:37+12:56
42Lukas ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:00+13:19
43Andreas WaldmannAustriaAustria1:06:06+13:25
44Matej PistorSloveniaSlovenia1:06:43+14:02
45Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:47+14:06
46Rasmus Lau PetersenDenmarkDenmark1:07:00+14:19
47Jiri KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:03+14:22
48Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark1:07:08+14:27
49Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain1:07:46+15:05
50Vaclav HusakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:32+15:51
51Loic LonchamptFranceFrance1:08:38+15:57
52Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmark1:09:06+16:25
53Tino HamannGermanyGermany1:09:08+16:27
54David MichalickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:13+16:32
55Rastislav MalatekSlovakiaSlovakia1:09:33+16:52
56Julius JuodisiusLithuaniaLithuania1:09:43+17:02
57Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:45+17:04
58Tomas HanicakSlovakiaSlovakia1:10:12+17:31
59Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:19+17:38
60Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:25+17:44
61Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:41+18:00
62Roman DanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:53+18:12
63Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:14+18:33
64Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus1:11:21+18:40
65Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:47+19:06
66Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:02+19:21
67Dieter GutschiAustriaAustria1:12:04+19:23
67Petr LukavecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:04+19:23
69Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:13:47+21:06
70Florian ExlerAustriaAustria1:15:57+23:16
71Renat KhasanshinUkraineUkraine1:16:36+23:55
72Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus1:17:21+24:40
73Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:39+24:58
74Remi GuinotFranceFrance1:18:16+25:35
75Iztok VidovicSloveniaSlovenia1:28:36+35:55
76Matthias JahnGermanyGermany1:55:08+1:02:27
Baptiste FuchsFranceFrancedisqualified
Damjan SekutiSloveniaSloveniadisqualified

Women

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland44:48
2Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland45:39+0:51
3Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia48:24+3:36
4Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark48:45+3:57
5Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain49:40+4:52
6Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark50:00+5:12
7Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:55+6:07
8Nadizda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:04+6:16
9Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania51:50+7:02
10Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus51:53+7:05
11Anna FuzyHungaryHungary51:55+7:07
12Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly52:02+7:14
13Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:15+7:27
14Krystyna KonvisarovaUkraineUkraine52:27+7:39
15Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:34+7:46
16Monica AguileraSpainSpain52:37+7:49
17Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia52:39+7:51
18Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine52:43+7:55
19Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland53:09+8:21
20Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:10+8:22
21Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:15+8:27
22Barbora HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:23+9:35
23Marina ReinerAustriaAustria54:46+9:58
24Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark55:01+10:13
25Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania55:20+10:32
26Ewa HaltofCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:21+10:33
27Marketa DrobnikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:28+10:40
28Katerina JiranovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:13+11:25
29Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:34+11:46
30Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:59+12:11
31Anne GassnerGermanyGermany57:13+12:25
32Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:18+12:30
33Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:19+12:31
34Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia57:24+12:36
35Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania58:02+13:14
36Martina FolovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:12+14:24
37Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia59:13+14:25
38Zuzana TomeekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:57+15:09
39Ivana PrchalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:04+15:16
40Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark1:00:15+15:27
41Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:02:02+17:14
42Lydia JahnGermanyGermany1:02:04+17:16
43Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:44+17:56
44Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:18+18:30
45Zuzana PuchernovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:21+20:33
46Julita LinowskaPolandPoland1:06:24+21:36
47Kateoina SladkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:57+26:09
48Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine1:15:54+31:06
49Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark1:16:09+31:21
50Pamela GaigherItalyItaly1:24:28+39:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org