International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 29 June 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia45:35
2Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia46:46+1:11
3Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia46:59+1:24
4Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia47:41+2:06
5Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia47:45+2:10
6Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia49:05+3:30
7Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania49:42+4:07
8Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia49:47+4:12
9Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania50:15+4:40
10Karlis BaltacisLatviaLatvia50:58+5:23
11Zigmars GailisLatviaLatvia51:05+5:30
12Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia51:19+5:44
13Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania52:29+6:54
14Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus52:39+7:04
15Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia54:23+8:48
16Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus55:20+9:45
17Edgars LakisLatviaLatvia56:21+10:46
18Mati TiitEstoniaEstonia56:33+10:58
19Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus56:37+11:02
20Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania57:12+11:37
21Pauls PlataisLatviaLatvia57:52+12:17
22Andris CansLatviaLatvia58:20+12:45
23Davis SarsLatviaLatvia58:50+13:15
24Martins PurinsLatviaLatvia59:25+13:50
25Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstonia1:00:23+14:48
26Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus1:00:31+14:56
27Kalvis BrunsLatviaLatvia1:01:42+16:07
28Andris GailisLatviaLatvia1:01:59+16:24
29Atis DandensLatviaLatvia1:02:21+16:46
30Viktors MateicsLatviaLatvia1:02:36+17:01
31Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia1:02:37+17:02
32Janis PeilansLatviaLatvia1:03:26+17:51
33Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland1:05:00+19:25
34Edvardas ScerbaviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:05:33+19:58
35Normunds BerzinsLatviaLatvia1:06:06+20:31
36Martins SkujenieksLatviaLatvia1:08:11+22:36
37Thomas RewigGermanyGermany1:09:13+23:38
38Artis LocmelisLatviaLatvia1:09:16+23:41
39Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLatvia1:10:42+25:07
40Janis SkujenieksLatviaLatvia1:12:18+26:43
41Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia1:13:46+28:11
42Sixten SildEstoniaEstonia1:18:07+32:32
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatviadisqualified
Hui Yau ChiuHong KongHong Kong Chinadisqualified
Jari IkaheimonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kaur KaseEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World