International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 4 - European MTB Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 4 - European MTB Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 21 June 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden1:15:10
2Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark1:15:58+0:48
3Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:25+2:15
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:44+2:34
5Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:17:51+2:41
6Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:03+2:53
7Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:12+3:02
8Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:18:18+3:08
9Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:18:48+3:38
10Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:19:35+4:25
11Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:50+4:40
12Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:56+4:46
13Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:20:21+5:11
14Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:20:29+5:19
15Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:21:15+6:05
16Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:22:17+7:07
17Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:23:12+8:02
18Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark1:23:43+8:33
19Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland1:23:47+8:37
20Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:25:05+9:55
21Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:00+11:50
22Helene PerssonSwedenSweden1:27:04+11:54
23Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:27:23+12:13
24Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:59+12:49
25Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:28:02+12:52
26Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:29+13:19
27Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:25+14:15
28Marina ReinerAustriaAustria1:29:48+14:38
29Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:31:01+15:51
30Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:22+19:12
31Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:57+20:47
32Lydia JahnGermanyGermany1:36:34+21:24
33Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:37:39+22:29
34Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania1:38:44+23:34
35Inese KaukeLatviaLatvia1:38:49+23:39
36Ingrida SmiteLatviaLatvia1:40:20+25:10
37Fredrika AlvarssonSwedenSweden1:41:44+26:34
38Aiga StrazdinaLatviaLatvia1:48:21+33:11
39Marie TindborgDenmarkDenmark2:13:11+58:01
Antonia HagaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Marika HaraFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021