International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 2 - European MTB Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 2 - European MTB Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 18 June 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kevin HaselsbergerMen (61)58:29+8:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Bernhard SchachingerMen (61)1:01:08+11:15

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Christof HaingartnerMen (61)1:03:20+13:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Florian ExlerMen (61)1:17:41+27:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas RiefMen (61)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tobias BreitschadelMen (61)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michaela GigonWomen (46)51:38+3:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Marina ReinerWomen (46)1:33:51+46:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jiri HradilMen (61)51:46+1:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marek PospisekMen (61)52:15+2:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Frantisek BogarMen (61)56:25+6:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vojtech StranskyMen (61)59:05+9:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Martin SevcikMen (61)1:02:53+13:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jan SvobodaMen (61)1:07:28+17:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Martina TichovskaWomen (46)55:51+8:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Renata PaulickovaWomen (46)58:24+10:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Marie BrezinovaWomen (46)1:08:50+21:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Adela StepanskaWomen (46)1:12:32+24:49

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ann-Dorthe LisbygdWomen (46)59:57+12:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Camilla SogaardWomen (46)1:03:28+15:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Marie TindborgWomen (46)1:27:34+39:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tonis ErmMen (61)53:12+3:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Margus HallikMen (61)1:01:54+12:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Lauri MalsroosMen (61)1:02:32+12:39

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Arbo RaeMen (61)1:31:23+41:30

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Taaniel ToomingMen (61)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pekka NiemiMen (61)51:31+1:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jussi LaurilaMen (61)57:36+7:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Samuli SaarelaMen (61)58:14+8:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Juho SaarinenMen (61)1:01:16+11:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Tuomo LahtinenMen (61)1:18:38+28:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Juuso JutilaMen (61)1:27:19+37:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ingrid StengardWomen (46)51:07+3:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Antonia HagaWomen (46)56:01+8:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marika HaraWomen (46)56:09+8:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Susanna LaurilaWomen (46)56:40+8:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Paivi TommolaWomen (46)58:27+10:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (46)1:00:49+13:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yoann GardeMen (61)59:09+9:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Baptiste FuchsMen (61)1:06:39+16:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Clement SouvrayMen (61)1:08:19+18:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Stefane ToussaintMen (61)1:13:41+23:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gaelle BarletWomen (46)55:58+8:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Laure CoupatWomen (46)1:04:05+16:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anke DannowskiWomen (46)58:38+10:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Lydia JahnWomen (46)1:20:03+32:20

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Laszlo RozsaMen (61)1:01:29+11:36

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tibor TamasMen (61)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anna FuzyWomen (46)1:01:06+13:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Luca DallavalleMen (61)57:42+7:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Piero TurraMen (61)1:11:51+21:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Laura ScaravonatiWomen (46)51:54+4:11

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ugis VoicescuksMen (61)1:06:47+16:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martins LasmanisMen (61)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Inese KaukeWomen (46)1:17:26+29:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Ingrida SmiteWomen (46)1:25:35+37:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Aiga StrazdinaWomen (46)2:04:50+1:17:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (61)57:20+7:27

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Petras AndrasiunasMen (61)1:00:15+10:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Jonas MaiselisMen (61)1:07:35+17:42

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Egidijus PilybasMen (61)1:12:50+22:57

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (61)1:16:11+26:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Asta SimkonieneWomen (46)1:01:24+13:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (46)1:04:35+16:52

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (46)1:05:06+17:23

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Roma PuisieneWomen (46)1:29:32+41:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (61)59:46+9:53

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Maciej GromadkaMen (61)1:00:27+10:34

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sebastian WojtynekMen (61)1:04:51+14:58

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczMen (61)1:26:31+36:38

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna KaminskaWomen (46)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Davide MachadoMen (61)53:55+4:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Carlos SimoesMen (61)58:18+8:25

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Joao FerreiraMen (61)1:11:41+21:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Valeriy GluhovMen (61)49:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ruslan GritsanMen (61)53:29+3:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anton FoliforovMen (61)55:50+5:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maxim KapitonovMen (61)1:02:22+12:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Victor KorchaginMen (61)1:02:27+12:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Grigory MedvedevMen (61)1:04:20+14:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ksenia ChernykhWomen (46)51:33+3:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Svetlana PoverinaWomen (46)54:17+6:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Olga VinogradovaWomen (46)55:54+8:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (46)1:03:08+15:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tatiana RepinaWomen (46)1:07:50+20:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Anastasiya SvirWomen (46)1:09:10+21:27

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Matej MullerMen (61)1:16:30+26:37

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrej CullyMen (61)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Stanislava FajtovaWomen (46)1:06:12+18:29

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Natalia TyszovaWomen (46)1:15:55+28:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Oskar LundMen (61)1:06:12+16:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Anders FriskMen (61)1:12:56+23:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Johan AlfredssonMen (61)1:17:37+27:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jacob WesterbergMen (61)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter AlvarssonMen (61)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Cecilia ThomassonWomen (46)49:56+2:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sanna WallenborgWomen (46)1:05:26+17:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Helene PerssonWomen (46)1:09:27+21:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrika AlvarssonWomen (46)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Beat OkleMen (61)59:40+9:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Urs DauwalderMen (61)1:06:49+16:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Christian WuthrichMen (61)1:15:02+25:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ursina JaggiWomen (46)55:20+7:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maja RothweilerWomen (46)55:40+7:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Claudia HunigWomen (46)1:02:00+14:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anna TelyakevychWomen (46)1:01:36+13:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Emily BenhamWomen (46)47:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org