International Orienteering Federation

Official results for German National Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: German National Ranking Event
Organiser: Germany
Date: 2 June 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany1:12:10
2Soren LoschGermanyGermany1:14:36+2:26
3Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:55+3:45
4Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:05+5:55
5Christian TeichGermanyGermany1:18:44+6:34
6Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermany1:19:59+7:49
7Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:46+8:36
8David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:07+8:57
9Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:01+10:51
10Wieland KundischGermanyGermany1:23:14+11:04
11Soren RiechersGermanyGermany1:23:27+11:17
12Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:31+12:21
13Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany1:26:10+14:00
14Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria1:27:23+15:13
15Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:29:00+16:50
16Jonas KjallSwedenSweden1:30:48+18:38
17Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany1:35:02+22:52
18Jordan LaughlinUnited StatesUnited States1:35:31+23:21
19Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:33+23:23
20Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany1:36:12+24:02
21Harald HermanrudDenmarkDenmark1:37:56+25:46
22Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany1:38:27+26:17
23Ralph KornerGermanyGermany1:38:46+26:36
24Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany1:38:59+26:49
25Josef NeumannGermanyGermany1:39:10+27:00
26Felix SpathGermanyGermany1:43:19+31:09
27Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal1:43:53+31:43
28Yves LaskeGermanyGermany1:45:49+33:39
29Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany1:45:54+33:44
30Raik ZschackelGermanyGermany1:50:46+38:36
31Bjorn KramerGermanyGermany2:05:51+53:41
32Jakob SchachGermanyGermany2:06:25+54:15
33Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany2:12:41+1:00:31
34Christoph FreudenfeldGermanyGermany2:12:50+1:00:40
35Yury IvchenkoKazakhstanKazakhstan2:19:55+1:07:45
36Frode KonstNorwayNorway2:51:55+1:39:45
Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermanydisqualified
Janek LeibigerGermanyGermanydisqualified
Thomas TrosseGermanyGermanydisqualified

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:00
2Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:26+4:26
3Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:00:06+5:06
4Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:30+5:30
5Esther DoetschGermanyGermany1:01:43+6:43
6Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:52+7:52
7Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:04:32+9:32
8Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:04:55+9:55
9Hanka StraubeGermanyGermany1:11:13+16:13
10Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany1:11:58+16:58
11Corinna NiekeGermanyGermany1:13:20+18:20
12Theresa FlechsigGermanyGermany1:14:16+19:16
13Mara JaunsprogeGermanyGermany1:15:43+20:43
14Meike JaegerGermanyGermany1:17:57+22:57
15Nina DollgastGermanyGermany1:19:01+24:01
16Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany1:20:45+25:45
17Anke  Von GazaGermanyGermany1:21:03+26:03
18Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany1:23:21+28:21
19Jenny SeibGermanyGermany1:23:52+28:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport