International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 May 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:14
2Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:23+4:09
3Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation41:33+7:19
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:55+8:41
5Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:22+10:08
6Darya MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:00+10:46
7Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+11:12
8Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:59+11:45
9Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:15+12:01
10Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:25+12:11
11Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:31+12:17
12Olga MikhaylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:05+13:51
13Alna FedoseevaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:19+14:05
13Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:19+14:05
15Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:44+16:30
16Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:04+17:50
17Ekaterina MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:33+18:19
18Valentina TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+18:44
19Mariya SavilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:20+20:06
20Victoria MyaltzinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:23+20:09
21Elena MelikhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:57+20:43
22Anna SemnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:25+22:11
23Ekaterina MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation56:45+22:31
24Darya SevboRussian FederationRussian Federation57:15+23:01
25Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:27+23:13
26Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:29+24:15
27Natalya ShatalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+24:29
28Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:04+29:50
29Aleksandra SuvorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:01+32:47
30Anna AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:09+42:55
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021