International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 May 2013

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation33:31
2Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation33:35+0:04
3Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:04+0:33
4Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:00+1:29
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation35:48+2:17
6Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation36:03+2:32
7Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:19+2:48
8Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation36:31+3:00
9Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:10+4:39
10Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation38:44+5:13
11Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation39:24+5:53
12Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation39:41+6:10
13Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:03+6:32
14Vyacheslav ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation40:19+6:48
15Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation40:55+7:24
16Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:56+7:25
17Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation42:01+8:30
18Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation43:25+9:54
19Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation43:41+10:10
20Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:43+10:12
21Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:10+10:39
22Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:13+10:42
23Ivan SherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:36+11:05
24Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:43+11:12
25Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation46:00+12:29
26Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:02+12:31
27Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:11+12:40
28Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:38+14:07
29Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:40+15:09
30Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation49:05+15:34
31Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:42+16:11
32Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:18+16:47
33Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation50:48+17:17
34Daniil BykovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:10+19:39
35Igor OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+19:53
36Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:47+20:16
37Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:09+21:38
38Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:48+22:17
39Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation58:05+24:34
40Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+25:12
41Sergey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:38+26:07
42Viktor BorodinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:50+35:19
43Dmitriy MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:04+35:33
44Igor BaronasRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:17+44:46
Akhmed IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org