International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 May 2013

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation33:31
2Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation33:35+0:04
3Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:04+0:33
4Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:00+1:29
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation35:48+2:17
6Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation36:03+2:32
7Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:19+2:48
8Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation36:31+3:00
9Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:10+4:39
10Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation38:44+5:13
11Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation39:24+5:53
12Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation39:41+6:10
13Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:03+6:32
14Vyacheslav ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation40:19+6:48
15Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation40:55+7:24
16Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:56+7:25
17Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation42:01+8:30
18Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation43:25+9:54
19Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation43:41+10:10
20Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:43+10:12
21Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:10+10:39
22Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:13+10:42
23Ivan SherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:36+11:05
24Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:43+11:12
25Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation46:00+12:29
26Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:02+12:31
27Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:11+12:40
28Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:38+14:07
29Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:40+15:09
30Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation49:05+15:34
31Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:42+16:11
32Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:18+16:47
33Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation50:48+17:17
34Daniil BykovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:10+19:39
35Igor OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+19:53
36Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:47+20:16
37Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:09+21:38
38Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:48+22:17
39Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation58:05+24:34
40Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+25:12
41Sergey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:38+26:07
42Viktor BorodinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:50+35:19
43Dmitriy MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:04+35:33
44Igor BaronasRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:17+44:46
Akhmed IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:14
2Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:23+4:09
3Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation41:33+7:19
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:55+8:41
5Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:22+10:08
6Darya MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:00+10:46
7Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+11:12
8Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:59+11:45
9Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:15+12:01
10Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:25+12:11
11Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:31+12:17
12Olga MikhaylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:05+13:51
13Alna FedoseevaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:19+14:05
13Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:19+14:05
15Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:44+16:30
16Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:04+17:50
17Ekaterina MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:33+18:19
18Valentina TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:58+18:44
19Mariya SavilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:20+20:06
20Victoria MyaltzinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:23+20:09
21Elena MelikhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:57+20:43
22Anna SemnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:25+22:11
23Ekaterina MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation56:45+22:31
24Darya SevboRussian FederationRussian Federation57:15+23:01
25Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:27+23:13
26Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:29+24:15
27Natalya ShatalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+24:29
28Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:04+29:50
29Aleksandra SuvorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:01+32:47
30Anna AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:09+42:55
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org