International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 25 May 2013

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:29
2Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation18:45+0:16
3Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:08+0:39
4Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:42+1:13
5Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:32+2:03
6Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:44+2:15
7Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:56+2:27
8Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation20:59+2:30
9Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:12+2:43
10Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation22:04+3:35
11Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation22:30+4:01
12Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:38+4:09
13Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:44+4:15
14Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation22:46+4:17
15Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation22:53+4:24
16Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:25+4:56
17Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:27+4:58
18Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation23:41+5:12
19Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:47+5:18
20Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation24:30+6:01
21Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:48+6:19
22Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:00+6:31
23Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:29+7:00
24Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:51+7:22
25Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:22+7:53
26Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:30+8:01
27Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation26:40+8:11
28Akhmed IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:58+8:29
29Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:01+8:32
30Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:06+8:37
31Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:19+8:50
32Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14+9:45
32Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14+9:45
34Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation28:46+10:17
35Ivan SherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:50+10:21
36Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:05+10:36
37Daniil BykovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:09+10:40
38Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation29:12+10:43
39Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation29:58+11:29
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation31:16+12:47
41Ivan PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:34+13:05
42Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:40+13:11
43Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:37+14:08
44Alexandr SychevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation34:05+15:36
45Alexey KalmykovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:45+18:16
46Munhbold ErdenetugsMongoliaMongolia45:58+27:29
47Alisher BaltabaevKazakhstanKazakhstan47:01+28:32
48Tolkunbek KasymovKyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan47:59+29:30
Igor BaronasRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vyacheslav ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:41
2Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:54+1:13
3Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:18+1:37
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:49+2:08
5Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation21:51+2:10
6Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation23:13+3:32
7Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:15+3:34
8Olga MikhaylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:52+4:11
9Darya MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:24+4:43
10Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:46+5:05
11Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:15+5:34
12Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation26:46+7:05
13Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:03+7:22
14Elena MelikhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:28+7:47
15Victoria MyaltzinaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:54+8:13
16Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:04+8:23
17Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:09+8:28
18Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:23+8:42
19Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:00+9:19
20Anna SemnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:10+9:29
21Ekaterina MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:22+9:41
22Natalya ShatalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:17+11:36
23Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:27+11:46
24Aleksandra SuvorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:29+11:48
25Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:41+12:00
26Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:38+13:57
27Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation34:41+15:00
28Diana IvanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:51+15:10
29Mariya SavilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:07+17:26
30Valentina TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:24+17:43
31Anna AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:26+24:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org