International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 25 May 2013

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:29
2Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation18:45+0:16
3Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:08+0:39
4Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:42+1:13
5Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:32+2:03
6Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:44+2:15
7Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:56+2:27
8Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation20:59+2:30
9Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:12+2:43
10Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation22:04+3:35
11Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation22:30+4:01
12Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:38+4:09
13Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:44+4:15
14Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation22:46+4:17
15Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation22:53+4:24
16Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:25+4:56
17Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:27+4:58
18Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation23:41+5:12
19Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:47+5:18
20Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation24:30+6:01
21Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:48+6:19
22Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:00+6:31
23Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:29+7:00
24Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:51+7:22
25Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:22+7:53
26Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:30+8:01
27Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation26:40+8:11
28Akhmed IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:58+8:29
29Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:01+8:32
30Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation27:06+8:37
31Andrey StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:19+8:50
32Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14+9:45
32Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14+9:45
34Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation28:46+10:17
35Ivan SherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:50+10:21
36Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:05+10:36
37Daniil BykovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:09+10:40
38Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation29:12+10:43
39Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation29:58+11:29
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation31:16+12:47
41Ivan PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:34+13:05
42Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:40+13:11
43Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:37+14:08
44Alexandr SychevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation34:05+15:36
45Alexey KalmykovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:45+18:16
46Munhbold ErdenetugsMongoliaMongolia45:58+27:29
47Alisher BaltabaevKazakhstanKazakhstan47:01+28:32
48Tolkunbek KasymovKyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan47:59+29:30
Igor BaronasRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vyacheslav ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org