International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Poker Ticino 2013 - 3. Nat. OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Poker Ticino 2013 - 3. Nat. OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 11 May 2013

Men

42 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Philipp Sauter Switzerland 36:43
2 Marc Lauenstein Switzerland 37:31 +0:48
3 Simon Brandli Switzerland 37:50 +1:07
4 Gion Schnyder Switzerland 38:09 +1:26
5 Raffael Huber Switzerland 38:10 +1:27
6 Kaspar Hagler Switzerland 38:39 +1:56
7 Marco Seppi Italy 39:23 +2:40
8 Stefan Lombriser Switzerland 39:47 +3:04
9 Samuel Keller Switzerland 40:01 +3:18
10 Beat Zimmermann Switzerland 40:03 +3:20
11 Sebastian Hagler Switzerland 40:09 +3:26
12 Robin Brodmann Switzerland 40:45 +4:02
13 Thomas Hodel Switzerland 41:08 +4:25
14 David Ruedlinger Switzerland 41:09 +4:26
15 Roman Brogli Switzerland 41:37 +4:54
16 Thomas Van der Kleij Belgium 42:39 +5:56
17 Flavio Poltera Switzerland 43:13 +6:30
18 Thomas Hohl Switzerland 43:23 +6:40
19 Stefan Zwicky Switzerland 43:26 +6:43
20 Borner Francois Switzerland 43:42 +6:59
21 Beat Okle Switzerland 43:53 +7:10
22 Sandro Brogli Switzerland 43:54 +7:11
23 Manuel Asmus Switzerland 44:04 +7:21
24 Christian Hohl Switzerland 44:32 +7:49
25 Simon Schupbach Switzerland 44:33 +7:50
26 Sebastian Inderst Switzerland 44:34 +7:51
27 Lukas Diener Switzerland 44:38 +7:55
28 Hannes Friederich Switzerland 44:58 +8:15
29 Mathias Birrer Switzerland 45:01 +8:18
30 Sandro Truttmann Switzerland 46:00 +9:17
31 Niklaus Rey Switzerland 46:16 +9:33
32 Julian Brogli Switzerland 47:09 +10:26
33 Stephane Renevey Switzerland 48:01 +11:18
34 Lukas Lombriser Switzerland 48:53 +12:10
35 Michael Weber Switzerland 49:32 +12:49
36 Felix Haller Switzerland 50:24 +13:41
37 Philipp Von Arx Switzerland 51:20 +14:37
38 Beat Roth Switzerland 58:59 +22:16
39 David Burge Switzerland 1:00:10 +23:27
40 Marco Gaia Switzerland 1:03:27 +26:44
41 Tommaso Civera Italy 1:08:25 +31:42
42 Marco Della Vedova Italy 1:09:19 +32:36

Women

23 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Sabine Hauswirth Switzerland 32:53
2 Sophie Tritschler Switzerland 34:44 +1:51
3 Vanessa Round Australia 37:53 +5:00
4 Christine Rufer Switzerland 39:33 +6:40
5 Martina Seiterle Switzerland 39:46 +6:53
6 Monika Fassler Switzerland 40:07 +7:14
7 Mirjam Fassler Switzerland 40:10 +7:17
8 Carmen Minder Switzerland 40:32 +7:39
9 Brigitta Mathys Switzerland 40:34 +7:41
10 Elena Roos Switzerland 41:05 +8:12
11 Sara Wurmli Switzerland 41:08 +8:15
12 Michela Guizzardi Italy 43:01 +10:08
13 Anna Naef Switzerland 45:25 +12:32
14 Katja Gygax Switzerland 45:50 +12:57
15 Sabrina Meriheina Finland 47:49 +14:56
16 Franziska Meier Switzerland 48:34 +15:41
17 Livia Schoch Switzerland 50:05 +17:12
18 Elena Guglielmetti Switzerland 50:11 +17:18
19 Mirjam Pfister Switzerland 50:12 +17:19
20 Maria Chiara Crippa Italy 51:25 +18:32
21 Dominique Bucher Switzerland 51:37 +18:44
22 Alexandra Altorfer Switzerland 53:53 +21:00
23 Sandra Scharer Switzerland 56:57 +24:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos