International Orienteering Federation

Official results for PRISMA-rastit and Huippuliiga stage 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PRISMA-rastit and Huippuliiga stage 2
Organiser: Finland
Date: 9 May 2013

Men

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland31:04
2Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland31:33+0:29
3Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland31:34+0:30
4Timo SildEstoniaEstonia31:45+0:41
5Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland31:48+0:44
6Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland31:51+0:47
7Jani LakanenFinlandFinland31:52+0:48
8Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:54+0:50
9Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland31:56+0:52
10Jussi SunaFinlandFinland32:13+1:09
11Vili NiemiFinlandFinland32:16+1:12
12Antti NurmonenFinlandFinland32:17+1:13
13Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland32:20+1:16
14Jere PajunenFinlandFinland32:22+1:18
15Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland32:27+1:23
16Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland32:28+1:24
17Jonne LehtoFinlandFinland32:32+1:28
17Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation32:32+1:28
19Mikko SirenFinlandFinland32:35+1:31
20Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland32:39+1:35
21Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland32:44+1:40
22Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland33:10+2:06
23Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland33:21+2:17
23Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:21+2:17
25Tuomas MattilaFinlandFinland33:29+2:25
26Mikko HuhtinenFinlandFinland33:40+2:36
27Miika SuominenFinlandFinland33:42+2:38
28Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland33:52+2:48
29Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland33:58+2:54
30Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland34:12+3:08
31Lasse KauttoFinlandFinland34:27+3:23
32Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland34:28+3:24
33Frederic TranchandFranceFrance34:32+3:28
34Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland34:46+3:42
34Teemu VareFinlandFinland34:46+3:42
36Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland34:56+3:52
37Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland35:03+3:59
38Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:05+4:01
39Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland35:29+4:25
40Toni SaariFinlandFinland35:38+4:34
41Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland35:51+4:47
42Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland36:02+4:58
43Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland36:07+5:03
44Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland36:19+5:15
45Ari-Pekka LassilaFinlandFinland36:38+5:34
46Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand36:44+5:40
47Dmitry NakonechnyRussian FederationRussian Federation36:49+5:45
48Lauri OikarinenFinlandFinland36:55+5:51
49Tobias HenrikssonFinlandFinland36:57+5:53
50Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland36:59+5:55
51Neil DobbsIrelandIreland40:51+9:47
Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland30:39
2Venla NiemiFinlandFinland32:19+1:40
3Inga DambeLatviaLatvia33:14+2:35
4Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland33:21+2:42
5Merja RantanenFinlandFinland33:36+2:57
6Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland33:41+3:02
7Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:43+3:04
8Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland34:04+3:25
9Saila KinniFinlandFinland34:10+3:31
10Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:34+3:55
11Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland34:43+4:04
12Maija SianojaFinlandFinland34:51+4:12
13Anna NarhiFinlandFinland34:59+4:20
14Heini WennmanFinlandFinland35:10+4:31
15Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland35:12+4:33
16Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland35:20+4:41
17Outi OjanenFinlandFinland35:24+4:45
18Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland35:28+4:49
19Marika TeiniFinlandFinland35:48+5:09
20Miia NiittynenFinlandFinland35:51+5:12
21Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland36:03+5:24
22Aino MankarlaFinlandFinland36:19+5:40
23Mari VaananenFinlandFinland37:16+6:37
24Jenny PaulinFinlandFinland37:19+6:40
25Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland37:35+6:56
26Katja MjosundFinlandFinland37:52+7:13
27Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:25+7:46
27Sara ForsstromFinlandFinland38:25+7:46
29Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland38:34+7:55
30Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland38:37+7:58
31Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland38:42+8:03
32Tytti KirvesmiesFinlandFinland39:07+8:28
33Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland39:14+8:35
34Emma SilvennoinenFinlandFinland39:53+9:14
35Susanna TervoFinlandFinland40:01+9:22
36Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland40:10+9:31
37Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland40:12+9:33
38Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain43:07+12:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org