International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Metropolis of South East Europe 2013

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Metropolis of South East Europe 2013
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 27 April 2013

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Georgi DimitrovMen (27)37:03+12:15

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Yana SandievaWomen (11)34:13+7:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simion SuciuMen (27)24:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniel BarkaszMen (27)26:56+2:08

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tamas BogyaMen (27)28:32+3:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (11)27:11

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (11)33:10+5:59

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (11)39:35+12:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Igor VukovicMen (27)28:48+4:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Milovan MilicMen (27)29:00+4:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Milan KovacevicMen (27)30:11+5:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sava LazicMen (27)30:59+6:11

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Slobodan IvkovicMen (27)31:02+6:14

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dusan KrnjaicMen (27)32:39+7:51

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nikola BilicMen (27)32:43+7:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zeljko CoricMen (27)32:54+8:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sinisa SavicMen (27)32:58+8:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marko GrujicMen (27)35:16+10:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Filip StevanovicMen (27)36:11+11:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dragan DokmanovicMen (27)36:51+12:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dejan AvramovicMen (27)37:04+12:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dejan NikolicMen (27)37:23+12:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Slobodan VeljovicMen (27)37:28+12:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dorde ArizanovicMen (27)42:11+17:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nikola MaksimovicMen (27)42:37+17:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dusko RadojcicMen (27)44:23+19:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rade GoljovicMen (27)44:53+20:05

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Stevo CosovicMen (27)47:35+22:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Bojan ZolnajMen (27)48:20+23:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sasa VojnovicMen (27)50:21+25:33

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Vladimir RadinovicMen (27)53:32+28:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (11)31:36+4:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dragana DokmanovicWomen (11)35:07+7:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ana MatkovicWomen (11)40:37+13:26

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Draga Maksimovic StankovicWomen (11)45:50+18:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marija VeljkovicWomen (11)47:04+19:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jelica JankovicWomen (11)1:01:17+34:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Milena ZolnajWomen (11)1:25:30+58:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org