International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vårløp sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Vårløp sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 April 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Felix BreitschadelMen (80)16:17+1:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Lachezar IlievMen (80)17:12+2:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Rune OlsenMen (80)14:37+0:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rasmus DjurhuusMen (80)14:48+0:30

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Martin HosetMen (80)15:28+1:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jarkko HuovilaMen (80)15:35+1:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Emma LahdekorpiWomen (35)15:37+1:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Torben WendlerMen (80)15:38+1:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Christoph BrandtMen (80)16:11+1:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Christiane TrosseWomen (35)15:56+2:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (80)14:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eskil KinnebergMen (80)14:26+0:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ulf  Indgaard Forseth Men (80)14:31+0:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vegar DanielsenMen (80)14:41+0:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeMen (80)14:41+0:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreas HoyeMen (80)14:41+0:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bjorn EkebergMen (80)14:44+0:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jostein AndersenMen (80)14:45+0:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Eirik RustadMen (80)15:05+0:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Carl Petter LyngenMen (80)15:06+0:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Simen AamodtMen (80)15:06+0:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Thomas Arstad NatvigMen (80)15:07+0:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Martin VisterMen (80)15:09+0:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jo  Indgaard Forseth Men (80)15:15+0:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gaute  Steiwer HallanMen (80)15:18+1:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Hans Petter MathisenMen (80)15:29+1:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Per Harald Johansen  Havnen Men (80)15:30+1:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Christian  Boen WiigMen (80)15:34+1:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Espen FiskumMen (80)15:37+1:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vegard RuttenborgMen (80)15:39+1:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (80)15:43+1:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sverre  Kaas WaalerMen (80)15:51+1:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Kristian StenerudMen (80)15:55+1:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Per  Often Melander Men (80)15:55+1:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Stig AlvestadMen (80)15:56+1:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Terje MaroniMen (80)15:56+1:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Johan  Bjornaas Asphjell Men (80)16:05+1:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jan Andreas EdstromMen (80)16:14+1:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Eirik  Svensen MartensMen (80)16:18+2:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Oystein HaugMen (80)16:42+2:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Kjetil OkkenhaugMen (80)16:46+2:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Mats NordbrodenMen (80)16:49+2:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Jorgen FiskumMen (80)16:54+2:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Vegard Johnsen Blomseth Men (80)16:56+2:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mikal Larsen Brastad Men (80)16:56+2:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Morten  Saue SeverinMen (80)17:03+2:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Oyvind WatterdalMen (80)17:26+3:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Per WirehnMen (80)17:26+3:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Harri LuchsingerMen (80)17:31+3:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Ove SaetraMen (80)17:31+3:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Alf Johan LimaMen (80)17:32+3:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Sverre  Sandvold TurterMen (80)17:37+3:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Terje BjertnesMen (80)17:46+3:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Stig Rune HolbergMen (80)17:53+3:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Eirik  Jelstad Staerkeby Men (80)18:10+3:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Svend  Froshaug SondreMen (80)18:13+3:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Jorgen FroydMen (80)18:24+4:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Joakim PrestmoMen (80)18:48+4:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Anders  Bredesen OpsahlMen (80)19:09+4:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Kim Andre SveenMen (80)19:19+5:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Christian SchiveMen (80)19:20+5:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Leiv Inge KjemperudMen (80)20:31+6:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon Osmoen AukrustMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isak BergsetMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gunnar A FiskumMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathias  Lillevold StenslandMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Halvor Nielsen EidMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Niklas ProforsMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivar HaugenMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Asgeir  Rognstad BakkenMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marius OieMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mari FastingWomen (35)13:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kine Steiwer HallanWomen (35)14:16+0:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (35)14:18+0:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ingjerd MyhreWomen (35)14:22+0:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anne Johanne LindWomen (35)14:24+0:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kine GulliksenWomen (35)14:29+0:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Emma JohanssonWomen (35)14:41+0:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marte NarumWomen (35)14:45+0:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anette BaklidWomen (35)14:52+0:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Hanna H. NordbrodenWomen (35)14:54+1:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kristine FjellangerWomen (35)14:57+1:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anneke Hald BjorgumWomen (35)15:02+1:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Goril FristadWomen (35)15:09+1:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lone BrochmannWomen (35)15:11+1:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maren  Haverstad JanssonWomen (35)15:20+1:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marion HuberWomen (35)15:27+1:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mali  Nielsen FjogstadWomen (35)15:37+1:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ane Sofie  Bjorgul Naess Women (35)16:54+3:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marit IsachsenWomen (35)16:59+3:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ida Mari Hovi BorgeWomen (35)17:06+3:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Maren  Hansen MohagenWomen (35)17:27+3:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Silje  Maurset UhlenWomen (35)17:56+4:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marie  Haversen Hammer Women (35)18:08+4:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Elin-Kristin HemWomen (35)18:53+4:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Guro Elisabeth KolstadWomen (35)19:25+5:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ida BraendenWomen (35)19:49+5:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tone WigemyrWomen (35)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wojciech DwojakMen (80)15:15+0:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Wojciech KowalskiMen (80)15:20+1:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Rafal PodzinskiMen (80)15:25+1:07

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Krzysztof RzencaMen (80)16:01+1:43

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lukasz CharubaMen (80)16:26+2:08

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Dominik ChudzikMen (80)16:51+2:33

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ewa GwozdzWomen (35)16:00+2:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Agata StankiewiczWomen (35)16:05+2:11

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Natalia EwiakWomen (35)16:38+2:44

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Natalia ScieszkoWomen (35)17:34+3:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Juho WesterlundMen (80)16:59+2:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Magnus JohanssonMen (80)17:03+2:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Erik GustafssonMen (80)17:56+3:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ruslan GlebovMen (80)14:49+0:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Matthew SpeakeMen (80)15:31+1:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Helen PalmerWomen (35)14:31+0:37

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Cristina LuisWomen (35)17:59+4:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org