International Orienteering Federation

Official results for J. Vileisis cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: J. Vileisis cup
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 20 April 2013

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania36:11
2Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania36:21+0:10
3Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania36:53+0:42
4Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania37:50+1:39
5Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania37:53+1:42
6Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania38:34+2:23
7Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania39:45+3:34
8Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania39:55+3:44
9Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania40:03+3:52
10Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus40:05+3:54
11Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania40:21+4:10
12Giedrius ValantinasLithuaniaLithuania40:26+4:15
13Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania40:41+4:30
13Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:41+4:30
15Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania41:53+5:42
16Viktoras StaisiunasLithuaniaLithuania43:12+7:01
17Marius KantautasLithuaniaLithuania44:05+7:54
18Marius AstrauskasLithuaniaLithuania44:21+8:10
19Mindaugas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania44:32+8:21
20Mindaugas NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania44:44+8:33
21Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania44:47+8:36
22Vytautas SonginasLithuaniaLithuania47:16+11:05
23Andrius MichailovasLithuaniaLithuania47:38+11:27
24Rapolas StriukasLithuaniaLithuania48:49+12:38
25Robertas StankevicLithuaniaLithuania49:21+13:10
26Mantas JaruseviciusLithuaniaLithuania49:55+13:44
27Gediminas JanusisLithuaniaLithuania51:06+14:55
28Edvardas ScerbaviciusLithuaniaLithuania51:12+15:01
29Mantas VolungeviciusLithuaniaLithuania51:20+15:09
30Egidijus GircysLithuaniaLithuania51:23+15:12
31Siarhei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus52:19+16:08
32Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus52:30+16:19
33Regimantas JanuekeviciusLithuaniaLithuania52:38+16:27
34Svajunas PajaujisLithuaniaLithuania53:16+17:05
35Gytis SumskasLithuaniaLithuania53:37+17:26
36Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaLithuania53:46+17:35
37Gediminas MisiusLithuaniaLithuania53:54+17:43
38Nerimantas BieliauskLithuaniaLithuania53:57+17:46
39Andriejus JemeljanenkoLithuaniaLithuania55:47+19:36
40Mantas DruliaLithuaniaLithuania56:23+20:12
41Giedrius PetrauskasLithuaniaLithuania56:44+20:33
42Aras PetreviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:00:59+24:48
43Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:01:57+25:46
44Arturas AranskisLithuaniaLithuania1:02:05+25:54
45Julius NavickasLithuaniaLithuania1:08:27+32:16
46Dainius MaciulisLithuaniaLithuania1:16:06+39:55
47Justinas ArchipovasLithuaniaLithuania1:23:19+47:08
48Audrius Tamosevicius LithuaniaLithuania1:34:42+58:31
Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Lukas VaitkusLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Women

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania40:11
2Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:37+1:26
3Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:05+1:54
4Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:11+4:00
5Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus48:03+7:52
6Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania49:06+8:55
7Aiste TraubieneLithuaniaLithuania49:34+9:23
8Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania50:13+10:02
9Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania50:32+10:21
10Indre MaciuleviciuteLithuaniaLithuania51:56+11:45
11Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus52:33+12:22
12Sandra KatinaiteLithuaniaLithuania54:43+14:32
13Monika GotcaityteLithuaniaLithuania56:36+16:25
14Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuania57:16+17:05
15Agne PaspirgelyteLithuaniaLithuania58:36+18:25
16Inga zvinyteLithuaniaLithuania58:53+18:42
17Monika KomisaraityteLithuaniaLithuania1:00:56+20:45
18Rasa KaunelyteLithuaniaLithuania1:09:02+28:51
19Lina KubiliuteLithuaniaLithuania1:15:07+34:56
20Ermina ValantinaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:16:22+36:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org