International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Riga Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Riga Cup
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 20 April 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dmitriy MironovMen (70)31:57+2:49

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dmitry MikhalkinMen (70)32:05+2:57

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ivan AfanasyevMen (70)35:48+6:40

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aleksandra KondratyevaWomen (34)56:56+24:33

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Timo SildMen (70)30:03+0:55

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lauri TammemaeMen (70)33:40+4:32

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sergei RjaboshkinMen (70)34:56+5:48

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ats SonajalgMen (70)36:05+6:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marek KarmMen (70)37:07+7:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Taivo TimmuskMen (70)47:32+18:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Mati MagiMen (70)1:04:02+34:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Grete GutmannWomen (34)37:12+4:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Piibe TammemaeWomen (34)38:18+5:55

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ade TimmuskWomen (34)1:16:35+44:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Esa HuttunenMen (70)34:58+5:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Lari PernuMen (70)40:51+11:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anatolijs TarasovsMen (70)29:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Karlis BaltacisMen (70)31:03+1:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andris JubelisMen (70)31:10+2:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Edgars BertuksMen (70)31:40+2:32

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Janis KruminsMen (70)31:41+2:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kristaps JaudzemsMen (70)32:02+2:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kristaps OzolinsMen (70)32:46+3:38

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Janis KumsMen (70)33:12+4:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Edgars LakisMen (70)33:40+4:32

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andris CansMen (70)33:43+4:35

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andris KivlenieksMen (70)33:45+4:37

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zigmars GailisMen (70)33:49+4:41

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Artjoms RekunenkoMen (70)33:58+4:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Valters AbolinsMen (70)34:12+5:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Atis ReskisMen (70)34:30+5:22

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martins LindeMen (70)34:50+5:42

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Valdis KarulisMen (70)35:04+5:56

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alvis ReinsonsMen (70)35:29+6:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Emils Henrijs  TaubeMen (70)35:31+6:23

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Guntars SmitinsMen (70)35:49+6:41

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Janis SarsMen (70)36:23+7:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Martins SkujenieksMen (70)36:32+7:24

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Janis OzolinsMen (70)36:58+7:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Emils DzalbsMen (70)37:00+7:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andris GailisMen (70)37:07+7:59

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Daniils OzolinsMen (70)37:53+8:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Davis SarsMen (70)37:53+8:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Dainis KrasovskisMen (70)39:01+9:53

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kalvis BrunsMen (70)39:10+10:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Viktors MateicsMen (70)40:14+11:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Daniels KarklinsMen (70)40:19+11:11

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Kaspars CerjaksMen (70)40:36+11:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Klavs StipraisMen (70)40:53+11:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Maris JansonsMen (70)41:00+11:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Margers KietisMen (70)41:30+12:22

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Kristaps GrinbergsMen (70)43:08+14:00

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Pauls PlataisMen (70)43:21+14:13

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Peteris LiepaMen (70)43:51+14:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Otto Peteris PirtnieksMen (70)47:08+18:00

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Ervins JansonsMen (70)49:42+20:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Ardis TukissMen (70)50:40+21:32

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Haralds SillersMen (70)56:13+27:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Martins AnsonskisMen (70)1:01:39+32:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Marcis MilaknisMen (70)1:07:46+38:38

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Laura VikeWomen (34)35:01+2:38

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (34)36:10+3:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Aija SkrastinaWomen (34)36:20+3:57

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Zanda AbzaloneWomen (34)37:15+4:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sandra GrosbergaWomen (34)37:42+5:19

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Janeta TurkaWomen (34)37:43+5:20

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Liga ValdmaneWomen (34)39:54+7:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ruta PlakaneWomen (34)41:52+9:29

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Liga ArnieceWomen (34)42:39+10:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ilona DageWomen (34)43:56+11:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Madara SadrinaWomen (34)44:07+11:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Linda KruminaWomen (34)44:29+12:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ilze BuzaWomen (34)45:51+13:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marta JansonaWomen (34)46:07+13:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Elina SvilpeWomen (34)47:13+14:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ieva SkestereWomen (34)56:49+24:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marite TurkaWomen (34)57:30+25:07

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Eva RozentaleWomen (34)1:08:25+36:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Dita ZaharovaWomen (34)1:14:08+41:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Justinas LiubinskasMen (70)40:26+11:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Mantas TotilasMen (70)41:23+12:15

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (34)34:19+1:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sandra PauzaiteWomen (34)35:02+2:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Reda EinikyteWomen (34)41:27+9:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gabija RazaityteWomen (34)41:58+9:35

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ieva BaltriukaiteWomen (34)42:36+10:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Kristina VirsilaiteWomen (34)54:59+22:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Irina MaciulyteWomen (34)1:08:54+36:31

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Karol GaliczMen (70)38:44+9:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (70)29:22+0:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sergey GorokhovMen (70)33:16+4:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Aleksey BuragoMen (70)33:59+4:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vladimir BalyasnikovMen (70)36:30+7:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alexey ZemlyakovMen (70)37:04+7:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Konstantin SerebryanitskiyMen (70)37:22+8:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Mikhail ChegarovskiyMen (70)38:02+8:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Valeriy PautovMen (70)42:29+13:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Alexandr SheinMen (70)43:46+14:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Oleg MaksimovMen (70)48:05+18:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Giya TupuriyaMen (70)49:51+20:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Irina NybergWomen (34)32:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karina FershalovaWomen (34)38:17+5:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Julia BolshakovaWomen (34)40:43+8:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Liubov KutseninaWomen (34)45:37+13:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org