Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 20 April 2013

Men

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark16:00
2Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark16:03+0:03
3Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark16:28+0:28
4Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark16:48+0:48
5Thor NorskovDenmarkDenmark17:02+1:02
6Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark17:07+1:07
7Magnus DewettDenmarkDenmark17:15+1:15
8Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark17:16+1:16
9Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark17:20+1:20
10Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark17:24+1:24
10Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark17:24+1:24
12Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark17:28+1:28
13Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark17:29+1:29
14Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark17:33+1:33
15Jakob  Abrahamsen Dybdal DenmarkDenmark17:47+1:47
16Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark17:48+1:48
17Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
17Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
17Anders  Olesen KonringDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
20Magnus MaagDenmarkDenmark18:20+2:20
21Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark18:24+2:24
22Soren Larsen  Skaarup DenmarkDenmark18:27+2:27
23Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmark18:35+2:35
24Mikkel SorensenDenmarkDenmark18:42+2:42
25Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark19:09+3:09
26Christian HedelundDenmarkDenmark19:16+3:16
26Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmark19:16+3:16
28Joakim Sehested SieDenmarkDenmark19:18+3:18
29Henrik  Knudsen Rindom DenmarkDenmark19:20+3:20
30Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark19:25+3:25
31Tobias  Svarer Karlsmose DenmarkDenmark19:28+3:28
32Simon Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark19:35+3:35
33Thomas GadsbolleDenmarkDenmark19:46+3:46
34Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark19:56+3:56
35Bertram  Stannum KoppDenmarkDenmark20:05+4:05
36Niklas IngwersenDenmarkDenmark20:07+4:07
37Silas Frederik ThomsenDenmarkDenmark20:13+4:13
38Viktor GammeljordDenmarkDenmark20:16+4:16
39Mathias H. RingiveDenmarkDenmark20:44+4:44
40Christian  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark20:47+4:47
41Anders BachhausenDenmarkDenmark20:56+4:56
41Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmark20:56+4:56
43Holger V PetersenDenmarkDenmark21:02+5:02
44Jacob A. DaugaardDenmarkDenmark21:11+5:11
44Aske JepsenDenmarkDenmark21:11+5:11
46Tue  Jensen Strom DenmarkDenmark21:13+5:13
47Mikkel Kaae-NielsenDenmarkDenmark21:19+5:19
48Casper SorensenDenmarkDenmark21:29+5:29
49Nicklas  Jorgensen Monster DenmarkDenmark21:35+5:35
50Kasper IngerslevDenmarkDenmark21:43+5:43
51Conor KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark21:48+5:48
52Emil  Laursen BeckDenmarkDenmark22:16+6:16
53Lasse GronDenmarkDenmark22:46+6:46
54Jacob  Overvad Ingerslev DenmarkDenmark23:00+7:00
55Kim  Hansen BertramDenmarkDenmark24:05+8:05
56Tjalfe  Rude EgholmDenmarkDenmark24:29+8:29
57Jonathan Hansen ElvoDenmarkDenmark25:05+9:05
58Esben OhlenschlaegerDenmarkDenmark26:56+10:56
59Gustav V PetersenDenmarkDenmark30:09+14:09
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Joakim DamgaardDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Morten LarsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emil ObroDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Asker OhlenschlaegerDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Stefan  Petersen FrandsDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Eskil SchoningDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Kristoffer SlothDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org