International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 20 April 2013

Men

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark16:00
2Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark16:03+0:03
3Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark16:28+0:28
4Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark16:48+0:48
5Thor NorskovDenmarkDenmark17:02+1:02
6Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark17:07+1:07
7Magnus DewettDenmarkDenmark17:15+1:15
8Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark17:16+1:16
9Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark17:20+1:20
10Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark17:24+1:24
10Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark17:24+1:24
12Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark17:28+1:28
13Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark17:29+1:29
14Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark17:33+1:33
15Jakob  Abrahamsen Dybdal DenmarkDenmark17:47+1:47
16Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark17:48+1:48
17Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
17Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
17Anders  Olesen KonringDenmarkDenmark18:19+2:19
20Magnus MaagDenmarkDenmark18:20+2:20
21Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark18:24+2:24
22Soren Larsen  Skaarup DenmarkDenmark18:27+2:27
23Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmark18:35+2:35
24Mikkel SorensenDenmarkDenmark18:42+2:42
25Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark19:09+3:09
26Christian HedelundDenmarkDenmark19:16+3:16
26Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmark19:16+3:16
28Joakim Sehested SieDenmarkDenmark19:18+3:18
29Henrik  Knudsen Rindom DenmarkDenmark19:20+3:20
30Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark19:25+3:25
31Tobias  Svarer Karlsmose DenmarkDenmark19:28+3:28
32Simon Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark19:35+3:35
33Thomas GadsbolleDenmarkDenmark19:46+3:46
34Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark19:56+3:56
35Bertram  Stannum KoppDenmarkDenmark20:05+4:05
36Niklas IngwersenDenmarkDenmark20:07+4:07
37Silas Frederik ThomsenDenmarkDenmark20:13+4:13
38Viktor GammeljordDenmarkDenmark20:16+4:16
39Mathias H. RingiveDenmarkDenmark20:44+4:44
40Christian  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark20:47+4:47
41Anders BachhausenDenmarkDenmark20:56+4:56
41Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmark20:56+4:56
43Holger V PetersenDenmarkDenmark21:02+5:02
44Jacob A. DaugaardDenmarkDenmark21:11+5:11
44Aske JepsenDenmarkDenmark21:11+5:11
46Tue  Jensen Strom DenmarkDenmark21:13+5:13
47Mikkel Kaae-NielsenDenmarkDenmark21:19+5:19
48Casper SorensenDenmarkDenmark21:29+5:29
49Nicklas  Jorgensen Monster DenmarkDenmark21:35+5:35
50Kasper IngerslevDenmarkDenmark21:43+5:43
51Conor KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark21:48+5:48
52Emil  Laursen BeckDenmarkDenmark22:16+6:16
53Lasse GronDenmarkDenmark22:46+6:46
54Jacob  Overvad Ingerslev DenmarkDenmark23:00+7:00
55Kim  Hansen BertramDenmarkDenmark24:05+8:05
56Tjalfe  Rude EgholmDenmarkDenmark24:29+8:29
57Jonathan Hansen ElvoDenmarkDenmark25:05+9:05
58Esben OhlenschlaegerDenmarkDenmark26:56+10:56
59Gustav V PetersenDenmarkDenmark30:09+14:09
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Joakim DamgaardDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Morten LarsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emil ObroDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Asker OhlenschlaegerDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Stefan  Petersen FrandsDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Eskil SchoningDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Kristoffer SlothDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark14:58
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark15:04+0:06
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark15:34+0:36
4Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark15:49+0:51
5Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark16:12+1:14
6Miri Thrane OdumDenmarkDenmark17:14+2:16
6Masha SemakUkraineUkraine17:14+2:16
8Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark17:20+2:22
9Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark17:30+2:32
10Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark17:31+2:33
11Nina G. NajbjergDenmarkDenmark17:42+2:44
12Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark17:43+2:45
13Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark17:47+2:49
14Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark17:57+2:59
15Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark18:03+3:05
16Nicoline KlysnerDenmarkDenmark18:15+3:17
17Camilla BevenseeDenmarkDenmark18:18+3:20
18Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark19:16+4:18
19Rie  McGrail Stenhoj Baun DenmarkDenmark19:19+4:21
20Josephine  Kristensen Dewett DenmarkDenmark19:28+4:30
21Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark19:38+4:40
22Caroline GjotterupDenmarkDenmark19:49+4:51
23Ane Sofie  Bjorgul Naess NorwayNorway19:51+4:53
24Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark20:11+5:13
25Cecilie KlysnerDenmarkDenmark20:23+5:25
26Anne  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark20:29+5:31
27Maja Brinch LykkeDenmarkDenmark20:44+5:46
28Barbora PijakovaSlovakiaSlovakia20:51+5:53
29Henriette  Skjorbaek Nygaard DenmarkDenmark21:15+6:17
30Sofie MathiasenDenmarkDenmark21:25+6:27
31Nina  Gronberg Vindegaard DenmarkDenmark21:41+6:43
32Mathilde  Kracht Norgard DenmarkDenmark21:44+6:46
33Pernille Gylling BochDenmarkDenmark21:54+6:56
34Dorthe  Petersen KuehlDenmarkDenmark22:02+7:04
35Katrine VillumsenDenmarkDenmark23:45+8:47
36Johanne GydesenDenmarkDenmark25:15+10:17
37Marie  JensenDenmarkDenmark25:44+10:46
38Laura LyngbyDenmarkDenmark28:04+13:06
39Rungtawan WongdeeDenmarkDenmark40:09+25:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org