International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting, Stage 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 13 April 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christian WartbichlerMen (73)25:11+1:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Wolfgang SiegertMen (73)26:16+2:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Helmut GremmelMen (73)26:20+2:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Franz GlanerMen (73)26:47+3:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Erik  Simkovics NilssonMen (73)27:09+3:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Markus PlohnMen (73)27:32+3:52

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Henrik SulzMen (73)27:44+4:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Christian PfeiferMen (73)28:06+4:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Manuel GassnerMen (73)28:14+4:34

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lukas ScharnaglMen (73)28:22+4:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Stefan JeschkeMen (73)30:26+6:46

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Markus KonigMen (73)30:27+6:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Philipp HaiderMen (73)31:38+7:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Thomas RadonMen (73)32:22+8:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Markus LangMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin BinderMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthias PoellMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Samuel ImriskaMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dominik LapornikMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian ArbterMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Florian ExlerMen (73)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Elisa ElstnerWomen (44)25:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ursula KadanWomen (44)26:12+0:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lucie RothauerWomen (44)27:21+1:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Brie GschopfWomen (44)27:29+1:41

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Julia BauerWomen (44)27:33+1:45

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anja ArbterWomen (44)29:28+3:40

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Patrizia StogererWomen (44)32:20+6:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marit Thea LillehovWomen (44)33:17+7:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sandrina IllesWomen (44)34:31+8:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Andrea HirschhoferWomen (44)35:34+9:46

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Verena AschacherWomen (44)36:09+10:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Angelika RenzWomen (44)37:50+12:02

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Viola PiastrouskayaWomen (44)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaMen (73)23:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Milos NykodymMen (73)25:03+1:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Adam ChromyMen (73)25:49+2:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tomas MusinskyMen (73)29:16+5:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Zdenek SlezakMen (73)29:41+6:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oldrich JanecekMen (73)30:49+7:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jan PolasekMen (73)31:41+8:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Jiri SlezakMen (73)32:34+8:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan SedivyMen (73)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel HajekMen (73)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Filip HadacMen (73)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jana KnapovaWomen (44)27:25+1:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Adelka IndrakovaWomen (44)28:16+2:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eva KabathovaWomen (44)28:42+2:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Martina UvizlovaWomen (44)29:50+4:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Adelka JakobovaWomen (44)29:58+4:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Radka SklenarovaWomen (44)34:33+8:45

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ats SonajalgMen (73)28:42+5:02

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marek KarmMen (73)30:22+6:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergei RjaboshkinMen (73)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Karoliina SundbergWomen (44)26:04+0:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christoph BrandtMen (73)26:20+2:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Josephine GreinerWomen (44)32:20+6:32

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mate KerenyiMen (73)26:50+3:10

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Aron BakoMen (73)27:24+3:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Krisztian LiszkaMen (73)28:35+4:55

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Bugar GergelyMen (73)31:06+7:26

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zsolt FehervariMen (73)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ildiko SzerencsiWomen (44)28:10+2:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Diana LiskanyWomen (44)31:36+5:48

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vanda KindeWomen (44)31:42+5:54

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Piotr ParfianowiczMen (73)25:38+1:58

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jacek MorawskiMen (73)26:10+2:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Piotr KrukMen (73)30:11+6:31

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ilya MarchukMen (73)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Monika GajdaWomen (44)27:46+1:58

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maria PabichWomen (44)28:44+2:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anna MorawskaWomen (44)29:07+3:19

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ewa GwozdzWomen (44)29:24+3:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (44)32:53+7:05

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Joanna SzlendakWomen (44)34:21+8:33

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Weronika CychWomen (44)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ionut ZincaMen (73)25:35+1:55

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Simion SuciuMen (73)26:23+2:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Daniel BarkaszMen (73)26:45+3:05

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Zoltan SzepMen (73)31:12+7:32

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Radu UrdeaMen (73)39:41+16:01

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Veronica MinoiuWomen (44)27:35+1:47

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (44)33:51+8:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michal KrajcikMen (73)25:15+1:35

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Pavol BukovacMen (73)25:59+2:19

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23stefan RingerMen (73)28:09+4:29

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stefan SurganMen (73)28:20+4:40

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Peter GloncakMen (73)28:54+5:14

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Olhava RativlavMen (73)30:13+6:33

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Peter MizurMen (73)30:18+6:38

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35David FrankoMen (73)30:22+6:42

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Miroslav PapugaMen (73)30:50+7:10

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Martin MajlathMen (73)33:38+9:58

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michal KovacMen (73)35:16+11:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Roman KuceraMen (73)35:25+11:45

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Martin BorskyMen (73)37:12+13:32

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Adam TyszMen (73)39:01+15:21

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Jakub DikejMen (73)43:51+20:11

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Mikulas NovotaMen (73)44:16+20:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Tomas SokolikMen (73)44:19+20:39

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Branislav IroMen (73)46:16+22:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Peter HolicekMen (73)48:06+24:26

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Michal TomasovicMen (73)51:49+28:09

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Vladimir SlobodaMen (73)1:00:17+36:37

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matus TrnovecMen (73)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jana MacinskaWomen (44)28:24+2:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marta PrekopovaWomen (44)31:09+5:21

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stanislava FajtovaWomen (44)32:04+6:16

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ivana DurcovaWomen (44)32:47+6:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kristina UgrayovaWomen (44)32:50+7:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Lenka JablonovskaWomen (44)35:49+10:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jana SlamovaWomen (44)36:13+10:25

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Erika HlavacikovaWomen (44)36:32+10:44

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andrea StefkovaWomen (44)36:32+10:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Josefin BengtssonWomen (44)31:41+5:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8David SchneiderMen (73)25:50+2:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tori BorishWomen (44)30:00+4:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org