International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting, Stage 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting, Stage 1
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 13 April 2013

Men

73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:40
2Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:03+1:23
3Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria25:11+1:31
4Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia25:15+1:35
5Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania25:35+1:55
6Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland25:38+1:58
7Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:49+2:09
8David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland25:50+2:10
9Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia25:59+2:19
10Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland26:10+2:30
11Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria26:16+2:36
12Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany26:20+2:40
12Helmut GremmelAustriaAustria26:20+2:40
14Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania26:23+2:43
15Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania26:45+3:05
16Franz GlanerAustriaAustria26:47+3:07
17Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary26:50+3:10
18Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria27:09+3:29
19Aron BakoHungaryHungary27:24+3:44
20Markus PlohnAustriaAustria27:32+3:52
21Henrik SulzAustriaAustria27:44+4:04
22Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria28:06+4:26
23stefan RingerSlovakiaSlovakia28:09+4:29
24Manuel GassnerAustriaAustria28:14+4:34
25Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia28:20+4:40
26Lukas ScharnaglAustriaAustria28:22+4:42
27Krisztian LiszkaHungaryHungary28:35+4:55
28Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia28:42+5:02
29Peter GloncakSlovakiaSlovakia28:54+5:14
30Tomas MusinskyCzech RepublicSlovakia29:16+5:36
31Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:41+6:01
32Piotr KrukPolandPoland30:11+6:31
33Olhava RativlavSlovakiaSlovakia30:13+6:33
34Peter MizurSlovakiaSlovakia30:18+6:38
35David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia30:22+6:42
35Marek KarmEstoniaEstonia30:22+6:42
37Stefan JeschkeAustriaAustria30:26+6:46
38Markus KonigAustriaAustria30:27+6:47
39Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:49+7:09
40Miroslav PapugaSlovakiaSlovakia30:50+7:10
41Bugar GergelyHungaryHungary31:06+7:26
42Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania31:12+7:32
43Philipp HaiderAustriaAustria31:38+7:58
44Jan PolasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:41+8:01
45Thomas RadonAustriaAustria32:22+8:42
46Jiri SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:34+8:54
47Martin MajlathSlovakiaSlovakia33:38+9:58
48Michal KovacSlovakiaSlovakia35:16+11:36
49Roman KuceraSlovakiaSlovakia35:25+11:45
50Martin BorskySlovakiaSlovakia37:12+13:32
51Adam TyszSlovakiaSlovakia39:01+15:21
52Radu UrdeaRomaniaRomania39:41+16:01
53Jakub DikejSlovakiaSlovakia43:51+20:11
54Mikulas NovotaSlovakiaSlovakia44:16+20:36
55Tomas SokolikSlovakiaSlovakia44:19+20:39
56Branislav IroSlovakiaSlovakia46:16+22:36
57Peter HolicekSlovakiaSlovakia48:06+24:26
58Michal TomasovicSlovakiaSlovakia51:49+28:09
59Vladimir SlobodaSlovakiaSlovakia1:00:17+36:37
Christian ArbterAustriaAustriadisqualified
Martin BinderAustriaAustriadisqualified
Florian ExlerAustriaAustriadisqualified
Zsolt FehervariHungaryHungarydisqualified
Filip HadacCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Samuel ImriskaAustriaAustriadisqualified
Markus LangAustriaAustriadisqualified
Dominik LapornikAustriaAustriadisqualified
Ilya MarchukPolandPolanddisqualified
Matthias PoellAustriaAustriadisqualified
Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria25:48
2Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland26:04+0:16
3Ursula KadanAustriaAustria26:12+0:24
4Lucie RothauerAustriaAustria27:21+1:33
5Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:25+1:37
6Brie GschopfAustriaAustria27:29+1:41
7Julia BauerAustriaAustria27:33+1:45
8Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania27:35+1:47
9Monika GajdaPolandPoland27:46+1:58
10Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary28:10+2:22
11Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:16+2:28
12Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia28:24+2:36
13Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:42+2:54
14Maria PabichPolandPoland28:44+2:56
15Anna MorawskaPolandPoland29:07+3:19
16Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland29:24+3:36
17Anja ArbterAustriaAustria29:28+3:40
18Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:50+4:02
19Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic29:58+4:10
20Tori BorishUnited StatesUnited States30:00+4:12
21Marta PrekopovaSlovakiaSlovakia31:09+5:21
22Diana LiskanyHungaryHungary31:36+5:48
23Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden31:41+5:53
24Vanda KindeHungaryHungary31:42+5:54
25Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia32:04+6:16
26Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany32:20+6:32
26Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria32:20+6:32
28Ivana DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia32:47+6:59
29Kristina UgrayovaSlovakiaSlovakia32:50+7:02
30Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland32:53+7:05
31Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria33:17+7:29
32Andrea Zinca DanilaRomaniaRomania33:51+8:03
33Joanna SzlendakPolandPoland34:21+8:33
34Sandrina IllesAustriaAustria34:31+8:43
35Radka SklenarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:33+8:45
36Andrea HirschhoferAustriaAustria35:34+9:46
37Lenka JablonovskaSlovakiaSlovakia35:49+10:01
38Verena AschacherAustriaAustria36:09+10:21
39Jana SlamovaSlovakiaSlovakia36:13+10:25
40Erika HlavacikovaSlovakiaSlovakia36:32+10:44
40Andrea StefkovaSlovakiaSlovakia36:32+10:44
42Angelika RenzAustriaAustria37:50+12:02
Weronika CychPolandPolanddisqualified
Viola PiastrouskayaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org