International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 13 April 2013

Men

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dmitry NakonechnyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:14
2Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:32:17+0:03
3Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:40:10+7:56
4Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:40:43+8:29
5Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania1:42:25+10:11
6Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:43:09+10:55
7Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:44:36+12:22
8Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:45+13:31
9Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus1:48:15+16:01
10Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus1:50:21+18:07
11Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:50:56+18:42
12Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:41+21:27
13Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus1:57:27+25:13
14Siarhei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus1:58:18+26:04
15Karol GaliczPolandPoland1:58:37+26:23
16Robertas StankevicLithuaniaLithuania2:00:01+27:47
17Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus2:03:00+30:46
18Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus2:05:44+33:30
19Andrei KrivosheevBelarusBelarus2:07:28+35:14
20Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus2:07:36+35:22
21Taras MelnykUkraineUkraine2:09:11+36:57
22Dzmitry NovakBelarusBelarus2:09:40+37:26
23Dmitry YakushevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:05+39:51
24Ihar StasevichBelarusBelarus2:13:22+41:08
25Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus2:19:09+46:55
26Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus2:20:06+47:52
27Vladzimir MakouskiBelarusBelarus2:24:31+52:17
28Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus2:24:32+52:18
29Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:41+52:27
30Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus2:24:58+52:44
31Aliaksei ShvantsBelarusBelarus2:28:49+56:35
32Konstantin OkushkoBelarusBelarus2:29:08+56:54
33Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus2:32:45+1:00:31
34Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus2:33:33+1:01:19
35Valentin ChizhovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:58+1:04:44
36Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus2:42:56+1:10:42
37Mikhail GoryachevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:44:14+1:12:00
38Vitali DubrovskyBelarusBelarus2:48:11+1:15:57
39Valentin SilakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:49:26+1:17:12
40Aliaksandr LeshchankaBelarusBelarus2:50:55+1:18:41
41Mixail KanashBelarusBelarus2:53:30+1:21:16
42Andrii TsarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:58:30+1:26:16
43Aliaksandr StasevichBelarusBelarus2:58:59+1:26:45
44Ivan KisialiouBelarusBelarus2:59:06+1:26:52
45Aliaksandr YeusiucheniaBelarusBelarus3:00:32+1:28:18
46Mixail MihaylukovBelarusBelarus3:05:28+1:33:14
47Hleb PapshauBelarusBelarus3:06:03+1:33:49
48Michael SynkouBelarusBelarus3:08:43+1:36:29
49Raman ZaliashchukBelarusBelarus3:08:51+1:36:37
Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Anton GorbatovskyBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Artsiom HaroshkaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Maksim KhaustovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aliaksandr KhodanBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Yahor KrautsouBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Andrey NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aliaksei NikipelauBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Vitali PenkratBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Artem SukhovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus1:31:54
2Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:36:02+4:08
3Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus1:40:40+8:46
4Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus1:43:50+11:56
5Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus1:43:59+12:05
6Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus1:48:47+16:53
7Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus1:49:10+17:16
8Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus1:49:37+17:43
9Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:53:40+21:46
10Olga KulikBelarusBelarus1:56:53+24:59
11Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus2:00:54+29:00
12Anna SavchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:51+30:57
13Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus2:03:19+31:25
14Julia TutyninaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:10+32:16
15Hanna KastraminaBelarusBelarus2:12:20+40:26
16Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus2:16:26+44:32
17Olga KovalevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:45+44:51
18Aksana BuyakovaBelarusBelarus2:20:18+48:24
19Liudmila VodennikovaBelarusBelarus2:21:33+49:39
20Maryna PaknisBelarusBelarus2:24:23+52:29
21Irina LapitskayaBelarusBelarus2:25:29+53:35
22Kseniya KoktsevaBelarusBelarus2:29:02+57:08
23Tatsiana FirahaBelarusBelarus2:46:27+1:14:33
Anzhalika BarsukovaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Yulia IoskinaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Oksana ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org