International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale Nord-Est

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale Nord-Est
Organiser: France
Date: 7 April 2013

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Frank BuytaertMen (27)1:47:09+23:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olle KarnerMen (27)1:30:07+6:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tarmo KuubMen (27)2:05:51+42:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lucas BassetMen (27)1:23:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Benjamin LepoutreMen (27)1:27:11+3:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Francois JolyMen (27)1:36:15+12:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yann LocatelliMen (27)1:36:33+12:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mathieu Kern-GillardMen (27)1:36:47+12:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lionel MelinardMen (27)1:41:04+17:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Julien LeborgneMen (27)1:41:56+18:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maxime GauduinMen (27)1:42:35+18:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Johann TinchantMen (27)1:42:55+19:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marc MullerMen (27)1:43:30+19:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Emmanuel LeplatMen (27)1:46:06+22:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Baptiste FuchsMen (27)1:46:21+22:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vincent ArnouldMen (27)1:49:38+25:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Pierre BoudetMen (27)1:51:43+27:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Simon CharonMen (27)1:54:23+30:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stephane Clement-AgoniMen (27)1:55:00+31:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Willy GuilleminMen (27)1:55:18+31:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pierre MahieuMen (27)2:03:57+40:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Renaud D'HarrevilleMen (27)2:09:46+45:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mathias DolciMen (27)2:18:36+54:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gaetan BourgogneMen (27)2:23:05+59:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maxence MalakMen (27)2:40:57+1:17:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin LeclercMen (27)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karine D'HarrevilleWomen (11)1:17:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Perrine ObstetarWomen (11)1:20:23+3:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (11)1:21:02+3:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heloise CavalierWomen (11)1:37:40+20:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Agnes MercierWomen (11)1:37:44+20:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sarah ChristWomen (11)1:39:26+22:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Diane HueberWomen (11)1:42:25+25:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Celine FinasWomen (11)1:43:01+25:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Estelle TinchantWomen (11)1:48:00+30:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emmanuelle BonifaceWomen (11)2:29:58+1:12:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britta MeissnerWomen (11)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Grzegorz LoniewskiMen (27)2:14:10+50:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport