International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Beograd Open

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Beograd Open
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 31 March 2013

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ivan SirakovMen (44)18:13+2:08

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nikolai DimitrovMen (44)18:35+2:30

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dimitar RusevMen (44)19:02+2:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Stoyan GospodinovMen (44)21:36+5:31

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maya NedyalkovaWomen (10)19:57+3:23

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Matija RazumMen (44)19:02+2:57

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Edi OcvirkMen (44)20:43+4:38

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Antonija OrlicWomen (10)19:14+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jussi SunaMen (44)16:17+0:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Juha SuntilaMen (44)22:06+6:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Edgars BertuksMen (44)18:14+2:09

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kristaps JaudzemsMen (44)18:47+2:42

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janis KruminsMen (44)19:21+3:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (10)17:53+1:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Erling SommerfeltMen (44)21:22+5:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daria LajnWomen (10)16:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daniel BarkaszMen (44)16:05

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simion SuciuMen (44)16:48+0:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gabriel Cristian SabouMen (44)21:20+5:15

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ovidiu MutiuMen (44)21:39+5:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (10)16:55+0:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Adina PopescuWomen (10)21:51+5:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Gleb TikhonovMen (44)16:54+0:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nikola BilicMen (44)18:26+2:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Blazo MaksimovicMen (44)18:26+2:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Stefan BilicMen (44)18:29+2:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Zeljko CoricMen (44)18:54+2:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dejan PopovicMen (44)19:21+3:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sava LazicMen (44)19:38+3:33

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Milan KovacevicMen (44)19:51+3:46

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nikola MaksimovicMen (44)19:59+3:54

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Filip StevanovicMen (44)20:24+4:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Milos BilicMen (44)20:43+4:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dusan KrnjaicMen (44)20:46+4:41

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mihailo RadinovicMen (44)21:17+5:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Bojan ZolnajMen (44)22:03+5:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sasa VojnovicMen (44)22:04+5:59

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Dejan NikolicMen (44)22:40+6:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vladimir RadinovicMen (44)22:57+6:52

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Slobodan IvkovicMen (44)23:03+6:58

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mrgud PajkoMen (44)23:10+7:05

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Dorde ArizanovicMen (44)23:24+7:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Slobodan VeljovicMen (44)23:34+7:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Rade GoljovicMen (44)23:36+7:31

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sinisa SavicMen (44)25:28+9:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Petar BojovicMen (44)26:02+9:57

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Stevo CosovicMen (44)27:51+11:46

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Zoran PejicMen (44)32:52+16:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milovan MilicMen (44)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dragana DokmanovicWomen (10)18:02+1:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maja KaricWomen (10)22:50+6:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marija VeljkovicWomen (10)23:15+6:41

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Aleksandra JelicWomen (10)23:42+7:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Erik ThorssonMen (44)19:36+3:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org