International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2013 Australian Three Days, Day 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2013 Australian Three Days, Day 1
Organiser: Australia
Date: 30 March 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia33:00
2Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia33:09+0:09
3Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia33:53+0:53
4Lachlan DowAustraliaAustralia33:58+0:58
5Max NeveAustraliaAustralia34:36+1:36
6Murray ScownAustraliaAustralia34:44+1:44
7David MeyerAustraliaAustralia35:05+2:05
8Matt PartonAustraliaAustralia35:19+2:19
9Victor MansnerFinlandFinland35:21+2:21
10Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia35:22+2:22
11Joshua BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia35:56+2:56
12Matthew CraneUnited KingdomGreat Britain36:14+3:14
13Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia37:34+4:34
14David BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia37:54+4:54
15Kasimir GregoryAustraliaAustralia37:56+4:56
16Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaLithuania39:22+6:22
17Ian MeyerAustraliaAustralia39:31+6:31
17Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia39:31+6:31
19Lachlan HallettAustraliaAustralia39:44+6:44
20Andrew HillAustraliaAustralia40:00+7:00
21James RobertsonAustraliaAustralia40:03+7:03
22Alex MasseyAustraliaAustralia40:07+7:07
23Reuben SmithAustraliaAustralia40:54+7:54
24Mikko SalonenAustraliaAustralia41:11+8:11
25David CollsAustraliaAustralia41:23+8:23
26Steven TodkillAustraliaAustralia42:04+9:04
27Blair TrewinAustraliaAustralia43:11+10:11
28Gareth CandyAustraliaAustralia43:19+10:19
29Craig DuftyAustraliaAustralia44:18+11:18
30Stuart LawrieAustraliaAustralia45:37+12:37
31Geoff StaceyAustraliaAustralia46:12+13:12
32Andrew BrownUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:41+14:41
33Mathieu McGuireAustraliaAustralia48:23+15:23
34Robert FellAustraliaAustralia49:12+16:12
35Oliver CrosatoAustraliaAustralia49:54+16:54
36Simon RouseAustraliaAustralia51:46+18:46
37Ricky ThackrayAustraliaAustralia52:46+19:46
38Christopher HorneAustraliaAustralia53:12+20:12
39Matthew SchepisiAustraliaAustralia57:36+24:36
40Peter HobbsAustraliaAustralia1:03:04+30:04
41Andre MorkelAustraliaAustralia1:03:09+30:09
Robert BennettAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Alexander LipovichIsraelIsraeldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World